I liga sezon 2021/2022

Statystyki

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bz Bs RB Forma
1 Miedź Legnica 20 44 13 5 2 36 15 21
2 Widzew Łódź 20 39 11 6 3 35 21 14
3 Korona Kielce 20 35 10 5 5 27 19 8
4 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 20 32 9 5 6 35 24 11
5 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 20 31 9 4 7 24 21 3
6 GKS Tychy 20 30 8 6 6 21 21 0
7 Arka Gdynia 20 29 9 2 9 31 19 12
8 Chrobry Głogów 20 29 8 5 7 22 18 4
9 ŁKS Łódź 19 29 8 5 6 22 19 3
10 Odra Opole 20 29 8 5 7 28 28 0
11 Resovia 20 27 7 6 7 22 22 0
12 Skra Częstochowa 20 27 7 6 7 13 19 -6
13 GKS Katowice 20 23 5 8 7 25 33 -8
14 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 20 21 5 6 9 27 30 -3
15 Puszcza Niepołomice 19 19 5 4 10 21 28 -7
16 Stomil Olsztyn 19 16 5 1 13 21 35 -14
17 GKS Jastrzębie 19 13 2 7 10 15 33 -18
18 Górnik Polkowice 20 13 1 10 9 17 37 -20
M - mecze, Pkt - zdobyte punkty, Z - zwycięstwa, R - remisy, P - porażki, Bz - bramki zdobyte, Bs - bramki stracone, RB - bilans bramek (Bz - Bs), - zwyciestwo, - remis, - porażka

I liga sezon 2021/2022

Mecze rozegrane u siebie

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bz Bs RB Forma
1 Widzew Łódź 10 26 8 2 0 27 9 18
2 Miedź Legnica 10 23 7 2 1 19 7 12
3 Odra Opole 11 21 6 3 2 17 11 6
4 Arka Gdynia 10 20 6 2 2 18 5 13
5 Chrobry Głogów 9 20 6 2 1 11 1 10
6 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 11 19 6 1 4 20 10 10
7 Korona Kielce 10 17 5 2 3 12 8 4
8 GKS Katowice 10 16 4 4 2 17 16 1
9 GKS Tychy 10 15 4 3 3 12 11 1
10 ŁKS Łódź 9 14 4 2 3 11 11 0
11 Resovia 11 13 3 4 4 11 11 0
12 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 12 3 3 4 14 11 3
13 Górnik Polkowice 12 10 1 7 4 11 16 -5
14 Puszcza Niepołomice 11 9 2 3 6 14 16 -2
15 Stomil Olsztyn 10 9 3 0 7 14 17 -3
16 GKS Jastrzębie 11 9 2 3 6 7 17 -10
17 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 8 6 1 3 4 9 12 -3
18 Skra Częstochowa 5 5 1 2 2 3 6 -3
M - mecze, Pkt - zdobyte punkty, Z - zwycięstwa, R - remisy, P - porażki, Bz - bramki zdobyte, Bs - bramki stracone, RB - bilans bramek (Bz - Bs), - zwyciestwo, - remis, - porażka

I liga sezon 2021/2022

Mecze rozegrane na wyjeździe

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bz Bs RB Forma
1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 12 25 8 1 3 15 9 6
2 Skra Częstochowa 15 22 6 4 5 10 13 -3
3 Miedź Legnica 10 21 6 3 1 17 8 9
4 Korona Kielce 10 18 5 3 2 15 11 4
5 GKS Tychy 10 15 4 3 3 9 10 -1
6 ŁKS Łódź 10 15 4 3 3 11 8 3
7 Resovia 9 14 4 2 3 11 11 0
8 Widzew Łódź 10 13 3 4 3 8 12 -4
9 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 9 13 3 4 2 15 14 1
10 Puszcza Niepołomice 8 10 3 1 4 7 12 -5
11 Arka Gdynia 10 9 3 0 7 13 14 -1
12 Chrobry Głogów 11 9 2 3 6 11 17 -6
13 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 9 2 3 5 13 19 -6
14 Odra Opole 9 8 2 2 5 11 17 -6
15 GKS Katowice 10 7 1 4 5 8 17 -9
16 Stomil Olsztyn 9 7 2 1 6 7 18 -11
17 GKS Jastrzębie 8 4 0 4 4 8 16 -8
18 Górnik Polkowice 8 3 0 3 5 6 21 -15
M - mecze, Pkt - zdobyte punkty, Z - zwycięstwa, R - remisy, P - porażki, Bz - bramki zdobyte, Bs - bramki stracone, RB - bilans bramek (Bz - Bs), - zwyciestwo, - remis, - porażka

Odra Opole

Gospodarze Wynik Goście Data
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Resovia 21 maja 2022
ŁKS Łódź 0 - 0 Odra Opole 14 maja 2022
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Korona Kielce 7 maja 2022
GKS Jastrzębie 0 - 0 Odra Opole 30 kwietnia 2022
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice 27 kwietnia 2022
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 0 Odra Opole 23 kwietnia 2022
Odra Opole 0 - 0 GKS Tychy 16 kwietnia 2022
GKS Katowice 0 - 0 Odra Opole 9 kwietnia 2022
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Odra Opole 2 kwietnia 2022
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Górnik Polkowice 26 marca 2022
Widzew Łódź 0 - 0 Odra Opole 19 marca 2022
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia 12 marca 2022
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 0 Odra Opole 5 marca 2022
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 26 lutego 2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 2 Odra Opole 6 grudnia 2021
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 26 listopada 2021
Miedź Legnica 2 - 0 Odra Opole 19 listopada 2021
Resovia 3 - 3 Odra Opole 12 listopada 2021
Odra Opole 3 - 0 ŁKS Łódź 5 listopada 2021
Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Odra Opole 29 października 2021
Odra Opole 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzębie 24 października 2021
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 20 października 2021
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 0 Odra Opole 15 października 2021
GKS Tychy 2 - 1 Odra Opole 3 października 2021
Odra Opole 4 - 2 GKS Katowice 25 września 2021
Miedź Legnica 4 - 0 Odra Opole 22 września 2021
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 19 września 2021
Górnik Polkowice 1 - 1 Odra Opole 12 września 2021
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Widzew Łódź 5 września 2021
Arka Gdynia 3 - 0 Odra Opole 28 sierpnia 2021
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów 23 sierpnia 2021
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 sierpnia 2021
Odra Opole 1 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 15 sierpnia 2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 - 3 Odra Opole 6 sierpnia 2021
Odra Opole 1 - 4 Miedź Legnica 30 lipca 2021
Widzew Łódź 2 - 1 Odra Opole 13 czerwca 2021
Odra Opole 1 - 5 GKS Tychy 6 czerwca 2021
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 30 maja 2021
Odra Opole 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica 22 maja 2021
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 1 Odra Opole 15 maja 2021
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice 7 maja 2021
GKS Jastrzębie 3 - 0 Odra Opole 2 maja 2021
Odra Opole 3 - 1 Chrobry Głogów 28 kwietnia 2021
Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 Odra Opole 24 kwietnia 2021
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Korona Kielce 18 kwietnia 2021
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Odra Opole 11 kwietnia 2021
Resovia 1 - 1 Odra Opole 3 kwietnia 2021
GKS Bełchatów 1 - 1 Odra Opole 27 marca 2021
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 19 marca 2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 2 Odra Opole 13 marca 2021
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Widzew Łódź 10 marca 2021
Odra Opole 1 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn 5 marca 2021
ŁKS Łódź 2 - 1 Odra Opole 27 lutego 2021
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 1 Odra Opole 9 grudnia 2020
GKS Tychy 2 - 0 Odra Opole 6 grudnia 2020
Miedź Legnica 4 - 2 Odra Opole 27 listopada 2020
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Górnik Łęczna 22 listopada 2020
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 3 Odra Opole 18 listopada 2020
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 0 Odra Opole 14 listopada 2020
Odra Opole 0 - 2 GKS Jastrzębie 7 listopada 2020
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom 16 października 2020
Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Odra Opole 11 października 2020
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia 4 października 2020
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Resovia 30 września 2020
Odra Opole 1 - 0 GKS Bełchatów 25 września 2020
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 2 Odra Opole 19 września 2020
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Odra Opole 16 września 2020
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 11 września 2020
Odra Opole 0 - 4 ŁKS Łódź 28 sierpnia 2020
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 0 Odra Opole 25 lipca 2020
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 19 lipca 2020
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 - 3 Odra Opole 15 lipca 2020
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Wigry Suwałki 10 lipca 2020
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Odra Opole 4 lipca 2020
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 30 czerwca 2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Odra Opole 26 czerwca 2020
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów 19 czerwca 2020
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 1 Odra Opole 16 czerwca 2020
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Warta Poznań 13 czerwca 2020
Odra Opole 1 - 2 GKS Jastrzębie 7 czerwca 2020
Radomiak Radom 0 - 0 Odra Opole 4 czerwca 2020
Odra Opole 1 - 0 GKS Bełchatów 6 marca 2020
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 2 Odra Opole 29 lutego 2020
Odra Opole 0 - 0 GKS Tychy 1 grudnia 2019
Odra Opole 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica 27 listopada 2019
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole 22 listopada 2019
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 9 listopada 2019
Olimpia Grudziądz 3 - 1 Odra Opole 2 listopada 2019
Odra Opole 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 27 października 2019
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Stal Mielec 24 października 2019
Wigry Suwałki 1 - 0 Odra Opole 18 października 2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Odra Opole 5 października 2019
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 29 września 2019
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 2 Odra Opole 21 września 2019
Warta Poznań 3 - 0 Odra Opole 18 września 2019
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 13 września 2019
GKS Jastrzębie 2 - 0 Odra Opole 31 sierpnia 2019
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom 24 sierpnia 2019
GKS Bełchatów 1 - 0 Odra Opole 21 sierpnia 2019
Odra Opole 0 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn 16 sierpnia 2019
GKS Tychy 4 - 1 Odra Opole 10 sierpnia 2019
Odra Opole 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice 2 sierpnia 2019
Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Odra Opole 27 lipca 2019
Odra Opole 3 - 3 ŁKS Łódź 18 maja 2019
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 - 1 Odra Opole 11 maja 2019
Odra Opole 2 - 1 Bytovia Bytów 4 maja 2019
Warta Poznań 2 - 1 Odra Opole 28 kwietnia 2019
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Stal Mielec 24 kwietnia 2019
Garbarnia Kraków 0 - 0 Odra Opole 20 kwietnia 2019
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn 13 kwietnia 2019
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3 - 0 Odra Opole 7 kwietnia 2019
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 2 Odra Opole 3 kwietnia 2019
Odra Opole 0 - 4 GKS Katowice 30 marca 2019
Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 0 Odra Opole 17 marca 2019
Odra Opole 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 marca 2019
GKS Jastrzębie 3 - 1 Odra Opole 2 marca 2019
Wigry Suwałki 2 - 3 Odra Opole 27 lutego 2019
Odra Opole 0 - 2 Raków Częstochowa 2 grudnia 2018
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Odra Opole 28 listopada 2018
GKS Tychy 4 - 2 Odra Opole 9 listopada 2018
ŁKS Łódź 5 - 1 Odra Opole 3 listopada 2018
Odra Opole 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 27 października 2018
Odra Opole 2 - 1 Warta Poznań 24 października 2018
Bytovia Bytów 1 - 1 Odra Opole 20 października 2018
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Odra Opole 5 października 2018
Odra Opole 3 - 0 Garbarnia Kraków 29 września 2018
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 Odra Opole 22 września 2018
GKS Katowice 2 - 2 Odra Opole 19 września 2018
Odra Opole 4 - 1 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 14 września 2018
Odra Opole 3 - 0 Chrobry Głogów 31 sierpnia 2018
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice 26 sierpnia 2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 1 Odra Opole 22 sierpnia 2018
Odra Opole 1 - 2 GKS Jastrzębie 17 sierpnia 2018
Raków Częstochowa 1 - 0 Odra Opole 10 sierpnia 2018
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Wigry Suwałki 3 sierpnia 2018
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 28 lipca 2018
Odra Opole 2 - 1 GKS Tychy 21 lipca 2018
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 czerwca 2018
GKS Tychy 3 - 0 Odra Opole 27 maja 2018
Odra Opole 0 - 3 Ruch Chorzów 18 maja 2018
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 - 3 Odra Opole 12 maja 2018
Odra Opole 2 - 4 Stomil Olsztyn 9 maja 2018
Bytovia Bytów 1 - 0 Odra Opole 4 maja 2018
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów 27 kwietnia 2018
Stal Mielec 2 - 2 Odra Opole 20 kwietnia 2018
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Wigry Suwałki 14 kwietnia 2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Odra Opole 8 kwietnia 2018
Raków Częstochowa 0 - 0 Odra Opole 4 kwietnia 2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Odra Opole 31 marca 2018
Odra Opole 1 - 2 GKS Katowice 25 marca 2018
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice 10 marca 2018
Miedź Legnica 3 - 1 Odra Opole 2 marca 2018
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce 25 listopada 2017
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 3 Odra Opole 19 listopada 2017
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 2 Odra Opole 11 listopada 2017
Odra Opole 1 - 0 GKS Tychy 4 listopada 2017
Ruch Chorzów 3 - 1 Odra Opole 29 października 2017
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 21 października 2017
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 Odra Opole 14 października 2017
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Bytovia Bytów 7 października 2017
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 0 Odra Opole 30 września 2017
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Stal Mielec 23 września 2017
Wigry Suwałki 2 - 1 Odra Opole 16 września 2017
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 września 2017
Odra Opole 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 września 2017
GKS Katowice 1 - 1 Odra Opole 27 sierpnia 2017
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Raków Częstochowa 23 sierpnia 2017
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 1 Odra Opole 19 sierpnia 2017
Odra Opole 2 - 4 Miedź Legnica 12 sierpnia 2017
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 2 Odra Opole 5 sierpnia 2017
Odra Opole 3 - 0 Górnik Łęczna 29 lipca 2017
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5 - 0 Odra Opole 15 lipca 2017
Odra Opole 3 - 0 Polonia Bytom 3 czerwca 2017
Raków Częstochowa 3 - 0 Odra Opole 27 maja 2017
Odra Opole 1 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 20 maja 2017
Olimpia Zambrów 1 - 2 Odra Opole 17 maja 2017
Odra Opole 3 - 2 Błękitni Stargard 13 maja 2017
Rozwój Katowice 0 - 5 Odra Opole 6 maja 2017
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice 29 kwietnia 2017
Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 Odra Opole 21 kwietnia 2017
Odra Opole 4 - 3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15 kwietnia 2017
ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 - 6 Odra Opole 7 kwietnia 2017
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Legionovia Legionowo 1 kwietnia 2017
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0 Odra Opole 25 marca 2017
Odra Opole 3 - 1 GKS Bełchatów 18 marca 2017
Warta Poznań 1 - 3 Odra Opole 11 marca 2017
Odra Opole 2 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 4 marca 2017
Polonia Warszawa 3 - 4 Odra Opole 26 listopada 2016
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Odra Opole 20 listopada 2016
Polonia Bytom 0 - 1 Odra Opole 12 listopada 2016
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Raków Częstochowa 5 listopada 2016
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 3 Odra Opole 29 października 2016
Odra Opole 0 - 3 Olimpia Zambrów 22 października 2016
Błękitni Stargard 0 - 1 Odra Opole 15 października 2016
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Rozwój Katowice 8 października 2016
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 1 Odra Opole 1 października 2016
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom 24 września 2016
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 1 Odra Opole 17 września 2016
Odra Opole 2 - 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik 10 września 2016
Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 3 Odra Opole 4 września 2016
Odra Opole 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 27 sierpnia 2016
GKS Bełchatów 0 - 0 Odra Opole 24 sierpnia 2016
Odra Opole 4 - 1 Warta Poznań 20 sierpnia 2016
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 2 Odra Opole 14 sierpnia 2016
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Polonia Warszawa 6 sierpnia 2016
Odra Opole 3 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 30 lipca 2016
Odra Opole 0 - 3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 16 lipca 2016
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Vineta Wolin 15 czerwca 2016
Vineta Wolin 0 - 2 Odra Opole 11 czerwca 2016
Odra Opole 0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 3 czerwca 2016
Górnik II Zabrze 1 - 1 Odra Opole 28 maja 2016
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Piast II Gliwice 25 maja 2016
LZS Piotrówka 0 - 3 Odra Opole 21 maja 2016
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 - 0 Odra Opole 15 maja 2016
Odra Opole 2 - 0 LKS Decor Bełk 7 maja 2016
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 2 Odra Opole 30 kwietnia 2016
Odra Opole 6 - 0 LKS Czaniec 27 kwietnia 2016
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 0 - 3 Odra Opole 23 kwietnia 2016
Odra Opole 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie 15 kwietnia 2016
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 - 0 Odra Opole 9 kwietnia 2016
Odra Opole 3 - 1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2 kwietnia 2016
Grunwald Ruda Śląska 0 - 5 Odra Opole 26 marca 2016
Odra Opole 6 - 1 Ruch II Chorzów 19 marca 2016
Szombierki Bytom 1 - 2 Odra Opole 12 marca 2016
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 2 Odra Opole 14 listopada 2015
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze 6 listopada 2015
Piast II Gliwice 0 - 2 Odra Opole 31 października 2015
Odra Opole 3 - 0 LZS Piotrówka 23 października 2015
Odra Opole 2 - 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 16 października 2015
LKS Decor Bełk 1 - 4 Odra Opole 10 października 2015
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 października 2015
LKS Czaniec 0 - 0 Odra Opole 26 września 2015
Odra Opole 3 - 1 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 18 września 2015
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 2 Odra Opole 12 września 2015
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice 5 września 2015
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 1 Odra Opole 29 sierpnia 2015
Odra Opole 2 - 1 Grunwald Ruda Śląska 22 sierpnia 2015
Ruch II Chorzów 4 - 3 Odra Opole 15 sierpnia 2015
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Szombierki Bytom 7 sierpnia 2015
Odra Opole 0 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce 18 lipca 2015
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 2 Odra Opole 6 czerwca 2015
Odra Opole 7 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 3 czerwca 2015
Szombierki Bytom 1 - 0 Odra Opole 30 maja 2015
Odra Opole 0 - 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 27 maja 2015
Odra Opole 2 - 1 Polonia Bytom 23 maja 2015
Górnik II Zabrze 1 - 1 Odra Opole 16 maja 2015
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Skalnik Gracze 13 maja 2015
Małapanew Ozimek 0 - 4 Odra Opole 9 maja 2015
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Grunwald Ruda Śląska 2 maja 2015
LKS Czaniec 0 - 4 Odra Opole 29 kwietnia 2015
Odra Opole 0 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie 25 kwietnia 2015
Górnik Wesoła Mysłowice 0 - 2 Odra Opole 18 kwietnia 2015
Odra Opole 4 - 1 Swornica Czarnowąsy 10 kwietnia 2015
Piast II Gliwice 1 - 2 Odra Opole 4 kwietnia 2015
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 28 marca 2015
Ruch II Chorzów 1 - 3 Odra Opole 22 marca 2015
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 14 marca 2015
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 1 Odra Opole 22 listopada 2014
Odra Opole 5 - 0 Polonia Łaziska Górne 15 listopada 2014
Odra Opole 3 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 11 listopada 2014
Skra Częstochowa 1 - 2 Odra Opole 8 listopada 2014
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Szombierki Bytom 31 października 2014
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 - 2 Odra Opole 25 października 2014
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Odra Opole 18 października 2014
Odra Opole 3 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze 11 października 2014
Skalnik Gracze 1 - 3 Odra Opole 4 października 2014
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Małapanew Ozimek 27 września 2014
Polonia Łaziska Górne 1 - 6 Odra Opole 24 września 2014
Grunwald Ruda Śląska 0 - 3 Odra Opole 20 września 2014
Odra Opole 2 - 2 LKS Czaniec 13 września 2014
GKS Jastrzębie 2 - 0 Odra Opole 6 września 2014
Odra Opole 3 - 1 Górnik Wesoła Mysłowice 30 sierpnia 2014
Swornica Czarnowąsy 0 - 0 Odra Opole 23 sierpnia 2014
Odra Opole 2 - 1 Piast II Gliwice 20 sierpnia 2014
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 3 Odra Opole 16 sierpnia 2014
Odra Opole 4 - 1 Ruch II Chorzów 9 sierpnia 2014
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Odra Opole 6 sierpnia 2014
Odra Opole 2 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 sierpnia 2014
Odra Opole 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszków 26 lipca 2014
Odra Opole 5 - 0 Garbarnia Kraków 19 lipca 2014
Odra Opole 0 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 czerwca 2014
Górnik Wałbrzych 1 - 1 Odra Opole 1 czerwca 2014
Odra Opole 1 - 2 Błękitni Stargard 24 maja 2014
Warta Poznań 2 - 2 Odra Opole 21 maja 2014
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 Odra Opole 17 maja 2014
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski 10 maja 2014
Raków Częstochowa 1 - 1 Odra Opole 3 maja 2014
Odra Opole 2 - 1 Lechia Zielona Góra 26 kwietnia 2014
MKS Kluczbork 1 - 0 Odra Opole 23 kwietnia 2014
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom 19 kwietnia 2014
Górnik Polkowice 0 - 3 Odra Opole 12 kwietnia 2014
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów 5 kwietnia 2014
Rozwój Katowice 0 - 1 Odra Opole 29 marca 2014
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 0 Odra Opole 22 marca 2014
Calisia Kalisz 1 - 1 Odra Opole 15 marca 2014
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytów 8 marca 2014
Jarota Jarocin 3 - 1 Odra Opole 24 listopada 2013
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Odra Opole 16 listopada 2013
Odra Opole 0 - 1 Górnik Wałbrzych 8 listopada 2013
Błękitni Stargard 1 - 1 Odra Opole 2 listopada 2013
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Warta Poznań 25 października 2013
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 18 października 2013
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski 0 - 0 Odra Opole 12 października 2013
Odra Opole 4 - 1 Raków Częstochowa 4 października 2013
Lechia Zielona Góra 2 - 2 Odra Opole 28 września 2013
Odra Opole 0 - 0 MKS Kluczbork 20 września 2013
Polonia Bytom 4 - 0 Odra Opole 14 września 2013
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Górnik Polkowice 7 września 2013
Chrobry Głogów 4 - 1 Odra Opole 30 sierpnia 2013
Odra Opole 0 - 4 Rozwój Katowice 24 sierpnia 2013
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice 16 sierpnia 2013
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Calisia Kalisz 9 sierpnia 2013
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 1 Odra Opole 3 sierpnia 2013
Odra Opole 3 - 0 Jarota Jarocin 26 lipca 2013
Odra Opole 0 - 4 Miedź Legnica 23 lipca 2013
ŁKS 1926 Łomża 2 - 3 Odra Opole 17 lipca 2013
Odra Opole 2 - 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik 13 lipca 2013

I liga sezon 2021/2022

Strzelcy

Lp. Piłkarz Klub Bramki
1 Kamil Biliński Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 14
2 Szymon Sobczak Zagłębie Sosnowiec 11
3 Patryk Makuch Miedź Legnica 8
4 Mateusz Piątkowski Górnik Polkowice 7
5 Jakub Łukowski Korona Kielce 7
6 Filip Szymczak GKS Katowice 6
7 Maxime Dominguez Miedź Legnica 6
8 Hubert Adamczyk Arka Gdynia 6
9 Daniel Rumin GKS Jastrzębie 6
10 Karol Czubak Arka Gdynia 6
11 Szymon Pawłowski Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5
12 Patryk Szwedzik GKS Katowice 5
13 Dawid Błanik Korona Kielce 5
14 Łukasz Moneta Stomil Olsztyn 5
15 Patryk Mikita Stomil Olsztyn 5
16 Pirulo . ŁKS Łódź 5
17 Olaf Kobacki Arka Gdynia 5
18 Krzysztof Drzazga Miedź Legnica 5
19 Jacek Podgórski Korona Kielce 4
20 Michał Marcjanik Arka Gdynia 4
21 Maciej Śliwa Miedź Legnica 4
22 Bartosz Guzdek Widzew Łódź 4
23 Erik Čikoš Puszcza Niepołomice 4
24 Joan Roman Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4
25 Jonatan Straus Stomil Olsztyn 4
26 Mateusz Marzec Odra Opole 4
27 Aleksander Komor Resovia 4
28 Konrad Nowak Odra Opole 4
29 Krzysztof Janus Odra Opole 4
30 Juliusz Letniowski Widzew Łódź 4
31 Łukasz Grzeszczyk GKS Tychy 4
32 Mikołaj Lebedyński Chrobry Głogów 4
33 Tomáš Mikinič Odra Opole 3
34 Quentin Seedorf Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3
35 Marek Mróz Resovia 3
36 Dominik Piła Chrobry Głogów 3
37 Patryk Stępiński Widzew Łódź 3
38 Damir Šovšić Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3
39 Błażej Szczepanek Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3
40 Paweł Tomczyk Widzew Łódź 3
41 Maciej Radaszkiewicz ŁKS Łódź 3
42 Mathieu Scalet Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3
43 Mariusz Szuszkiewicz Górnik Polkowice 3
44 Bruno Garcia Miedź Legnica 3
45 Adam Mesjasz Skra Częstochowa 3
46 Maciej Wróbel Odra Opole 3
47 Wojciech Szumilas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3
48 Kamil Wojtyra Skra Częstochowa 3
49 Giorgi Merebashvili Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3
50 Karol Danielak Widzew Łódź 3
51 Michał Walski Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3
52 Szymon Kobusiński Puszcza Niepołomice 3
53 Marko Roginić Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3
54 Piotr Mroziński Puszcza Niepołomice 3
55 Adam Frączczak Korona Kielce 3
56 Chuca . Miedź Legnica 2
57 Damian Chmiel Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2
58 Maksymilian Hebel Resovia 2
59 Michał Koj Korona Kielce 2
60 Marcel Ziemann Chrobry Głogów 2
61 Michał Rzuchowski Chrobry Głogów 2
62 Krzysztof Wołkowicz GKS Tychy 2
63 Maciej Mas Skra Częstochowa 2
64 Marcin Szpakowski Korona Kielce 2
65 Jakub Górski Korona Kielce 2
66 Mikołaj Kwietniewski Skra Częstochowa 2
67 Kamil Zapolnik Miedź Legnica 2
68 Michał Bednarski Arka Gdynia 2
69 Dawid Polkowski Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2
70 Antonio Domínguez ŁKS Łódź 2
71 Dawid Czapliński Odra Opole 2
72 Daniel Tanżyna Widzew Łódź 2
73 Bartosz Biel GKS Tychy 2
74 Jakub Niewiadomski GKS Jastrzębie 2
75 Gracjan Jaroch GKS Tychy 2
76 Emile Thiakane Puszcza Niepołomice 2
77 Mateusz Bochnak Chrobry Głogów 2
78 Nemanja Mijušković Miedź Legnica 2
79 Dawid Witkowski GKS Jastrzębie 2
80 Kajetan Szmyt Górnik Polkowice 2
81 Tomasz Boczek Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2
82 Tomáš Malec GKS Tychy 2
83 Kacper Gach Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2
84 Dominik Dziąbek Chrobry Głogów 2
85 Arkadiusz Piech Odra Opole 2
86 Tomasz Wojcinowicz Puszcza Niepołomice 2
87 Piotr Janczukowicz ŁKS Łódź 2
88 Merveille Fundambu Stomil Olsztyn 2
89 Damian Hilbrycht Resovia 2
90 Mateusz Machaj Chrobry Głogów 2
91 Arkadiusz Woźniak GKS Katowice 2
92 Stipe Jurić ŁKS Łódź 2
93 Adrian Błąd GKS Katowice 2
94 Oliver Práznovský Chrobry Głogów 2
95 Kornel Osyra Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
96 Filipe Oliveira Korona Kielce 1
97 Fabian Hiszpański Arka Gdynia 1
98 Mateusz Żebrowski Arka Gdynia 1
99 Adam Deja Arka Gdynia 1
100 Sebastian Strózik Resovia 1
101 Jakub Wróbel Resovia 1
102 Dani Villa Widzew Łódź 1
103 Marcel Pięczek Puszcza Niepołomice 1
104 Hubert Tomalski Puszcza Niepołomice 1
105 Jakub Bartosz Puszcza Niepołomice 1
106 Michał Michalec Chrobry Głogów 1
107 Jakub Szrek Odra Opole 1
108 Grzegorz Janiszewski GKS Katowice 1
109 Jon Aurtenetxe Miedź Legnica 1
110 Damian Nowak GKS Tychy 1
111 Maksymilian Banaszewski Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
112 Dominik Kun Widzew Łódź 1
113 Hubert Turski Chrobry Głogów 1
114 Titas Milasius Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1
115 Dawid Wolny Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
116 Sebastian Rudol Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
117 Rafał Mikulec Resovia 1
118 Bartłomiej Wasiluk Resovia 1
119 Rafał Niziołek Odra Opole 1
120 Jakub Piątek GKS Tychy 1
121 Dominik Połap GKS Tychy 1
122 Sebastian Steblecki GKS Tychy 1
123 Wiktor Żytek GKS Tychy 1
124 Michal Piter-Bucko Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
125 Mikkel Rygaard ŁKS Łódź 1
126 Kamil Wacławczyk Górnik Polkowice 1
127 Piotr Malarczyk Korona Kielce 1
128 Maissa Fall Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
129 Maciej Dąbrowski ŁKS Łódź 1
130 Tomasz Dejewski Widzew Łódź 1
131 Szymon Zalewski GKS Jastrzębie 1
132 Patryk Bryła Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
133 Filip Kozłowski GKS Katowice 1
134 Adrian Danek Korona Kielce 1
135 Karol Żwir Stomil Olsztyn 1
136 Jakub Bieroński Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1
137 Mateusz Kamiński Odra Opole 1
138 Mehdi Lehaire Miedź Legnica 1
139 Maciej Dampc Stomil Olsztyn 1
140 Damian Tront Miedź Legnica 1
141 Michał Bednarski Miedź Legnica 1
142 Jakub Sypek Górnik Polkowice 1
143 Rafał Boguski Puszcza Niepołomice 1
144 Grzegorz Aftyka Puszcza Niepołomice 1
145 Konrad Stępień Puszcza Niepołomice 1
146 Mattia Montini Widzew Łódź 1
147 Dawid Kubowicz Resovia 1
148 Oskar Repka GKS Katowice 1
149 Maciej Rosołek Arka Gdynia 1
150 Michał Kuczałek GKS Jastrzębie 1
151 Artur Siemaszko Arka Gdynia 1
152 Christian Alemán Arka Gdynia 1
153 Damian Pavlas GKS Katowice 1
154 Patryk Zych Stomil Olsztyn 1
155 Bartosz Jaroszek GKS Katowice 1
156 Bartłomiej Kasprzak Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
157 Krystian Nowak Widzew Łódź 1
158 Julio Rodríguez Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1
159 Paweł Zieliński Widzew Łódź 1
160 Kacper Karasek Widzew Łódź 1
161 Michał Kołodziejski GKS Katowice 1
162 Szymon Szymański Skra Częstochowa 1
163 Wojciech Reiman Stomil Olsztyn 1
164 Rafał Figiel GKS Katowice 1
165 Marcus Vinícius Arka Gdynia 1
166 Daniel Pietraszkiewicz Resovia 1
167 Jonathan Simba Bwanga Stomil Olsztyn 1
168 Karol Twardowski Resovia 1
169 Kamil Słaby Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
170 Mateusz Michalski Widzew Łódź 1
171 Piotr Nocoń Skra Częstochowa 1
172 Kacper Wełniak Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1
173 Oskar Paprzycki GKS Tychy 1
174 Mateusz Słodowy GKS Jastrzębie 1
175 Patryk Mucha Widzew Łódź 1
176 Martin Dobrotka Arka Gdynia 1
177 Jan Sobociński ŁKS Łódź 1
178 Bartosz Szeliga ŁKS Łódź 1
179 Nemanja Nedić GKS Tychy 1
180 Adrian Purzycki Górnik Polkowice 1
181 Maciej Ambrosiewicz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
182 Marcin Urynowicz GKS Katowice 1
183 Fábio Nunes Widzew Łódź 1
184 Grzegorz Szymusik Korona Kielce 1
185 Marek Hanousek Widzew Łódź 1
186 Daniel Feruga GKS Jastrzębie 1
187 Oliver Podhorin Resovia 1
188 Marcin Stromecki Skra Częstochowa 1
189 Mateusz Maćkowiak Odra Opole 1
190 João Oliveira Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
191 Eryk Sobków Górnik Polkowice 1
192 Maciej Pałaszewski Górnik Polkowice 1
193 Dariusz Kamiński GKS Jastrzębie 1
194 Maksymilian Rozwandowicz ŁKS Łódź 1
195 Maciej Wolski ŁKS Łódź 1
196 Radosław Gołębiowski Widzew Łódź 1
197 Mateusz Spychała Odra Opole 1
198 Miłosz Trojak Odra Opole 1
199 Kamil Antonik Resovia 1
200 Michał Grudniewski Widzew Łódź 1
201 Aléx Tanque Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
202 Bartosz Jaroch Resovia 1