Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza

7 października 2022

Gol
18:00 0'
Stal Mielec
? - ? Pogoń Szczecin
Gol
20:30 0'
Jagiellonia Białystok
? - ? Wisła Płock

Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza

8 października 2022

Gol
15:00 0'
Śląsk Wrocław
? - ? Górnik Zabrze
Gol
17:30 0'
Legia Warszawa
? - ? Warta Poznań
Gol
20:00 0'
Cracovia
? - ? Lechia Gdańsk

Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza

9 października 2022

Gol
15:00 0'
Zagłębie Lubin
? - ? Korona Kielce
Gol
17:30 0'
Lech Poznań
? - ? Radomiak Radom

Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza

10 października 2022

Gol
18:00 0'
Raków Częstochowa
? - ? Miedź Legnica
Gol
20:30 0'
Piast Gliwice
? - ? Widzew Łódź

I liga

7 października 2022

Gol
18:00 0'
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
? - ? Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gol
20:30 0'
Wisła Kraków
? - ? ŁKS Łódź

I liga

8 października 2022

Gol
15:00 0'
GKS Katowice
? - ? Chrobry Głogów
Gol
17:30 0'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
? - ? Górnik Łęczna
Gol
20:00 0'
Resovia
? - ? Ruch Chorzów

I liga

9 października 2022

Gol
12:40 0'
Arka Gdynia
? - ? Stal Rzeszów
Gol
15:00 0'
GKS Tychy
? - ? Skra Częstochowa
Gol
18:00 0'
Odra Opole
? - ? Puszcza Niepołomice

I liga

10 października 2022

Gol
18:00 0'
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
? - ? Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

II liga

7 października 2022

Gol
19:11 0'
Polonia Warszawa
? - ? Garbarnia Kraków

II liga

8 października 2022

Gol
14:00 0'
Zagłębie II Lubin
? - ? Olimpia Elbląg
Gol
15:00 0'
Wisła Puławy
? - ? Stomil Olsztyn
Gol
15:00 0'
Hutnik Kraków
? - ? Pogoń Siedlce
Gol
15:00 0'
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ? KKS 1925 Kalisz
Gol
15:00 0'
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
? - ? Górnik Polkowice

II liga

9 października 2022

Gol
13:00 0'
Lech II Poznań
? - ? Śląsk II Wrocław
Gol
14:00 0'
Radunia Stężyca
? - ? Motor Lublin
Gol
17:15 0'
GKS Jastrzębie
? - ? Znicz Pruszków

III liga, gr. I

8 października 2022

Gol
12:30 0'
Jagiellonia II Białystok
? - ? Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Gol
13:00 0'
ŁKS II Łódź
? - ? Broń Radom
Gol
14:00 0'
Unia Skierniewice
? - ? Ursus Warszawa
Gol
15:00 0'
Olimpia Zambrów
? - ? Mławianka Mława
Gol
15:00 0'
Concordia Elbląg
? - ? Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Gol
15:00 0'
Legionovia Legionowo
? - ? Sokół Ostróda
Gol
15:22 0'
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
? - ? Pelikan Łowicz
Gol
15:30 0'
Pilica Białobrzegi
? - ? Legia II Warszawa
Gol
17:00 0'
Warta Sieradz
? - ? Błonianka Błonie

III liga, gr. II

7 października 2022

Gol
15:30 0'
KP Starogard Gdański
? - ? Gedania Gdańsk
Gol
16:00 0'
Jarota Jarocin
? - ? Sokół Kleczew

III liga, gr. II

8 października 2022

Gol
12:00 0'
Vineta Wolin
? - ? Błękitni Stargard
Gol
13:00 0'
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
? - ? Unia Solec Kujawski
Gol
13:00 0'
Unia Swarzędz
? - ? Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Gol
14:00 0'
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
? - ? Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Gol
16:00 0'
Unia Janikowo
? - ? Cartusia Kartuzy
Gol
17:00 0'
Bałtyk Gdynia
? - ? Stolem Gniewino

III liga, gr. II

9 października 2022

Gol
12:00 0'
Pogoń II Szczecin
? - ? Olimpia Grudziądz

III liga, gr. III

7 października 2022

Gol
16:00 0'
Polonia Nysa
? - ? Stal Brzeg

III liga, gr. III

8 października 2022

Gol
12:00 0'
Miedź II Legnica
? - ? Lechia Zielona Góra
Gol
13:00 0'
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
? - ? Górnik II Zabrze
Gol
14:00 0'
Polonia Bytom
? - ? MKS Kluczbork
Gol
15:00 0'
Carina Gubin
? - ? Ślęza Wrocław
Gol
15:00 0'
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
? - ? Chrobry II Głogów
Gol
15:00 0'
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
? - ? Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Gol
16:00 0'
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
? - ? KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gol
16:00 0'
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
? - ? Raków II Częstochowa

III liga, gr. IV

8 października 2022

Gol
12:00 0'
Wieczysta Kraków
? - ? Wisła Sandomierz
Gol
15:00 0'
Wisłoka Dębica
? - ? Chełmianka Chełm
Gol
15:00 0'
Korona II Kielce
? - ? Unia Tarnów
Gol
15:00 0'
Avia Świdnik
? - ? KS Wiązownica
Gol
15:00 0'
Czarni Połaniec
? - ? Cracovia II
Gol
15:00 0'
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
? - ? Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Gol
16:00 0'
Podhale Nowy Targ
? - ? Lublinianka Lublin
Gol
18:00 0'
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
? - ? Sokół Sieniawa

III liga, gr. IV

9 października 2022

Gol
15:00 0'
ŁKS Probudex Łagów
? - ? Stal Stalowa Wola

IV liga kujawsko-pomorska

8 października 2022

Gol
12:00 0'
Włocłavia Włocławek
? - ? Pomorzanin Serock
Gol
12:00 0'
Wda Świecie
? - ? Sparta Brodnica
Gol
13:00 0'
Start Pruszcz
? - ? Chemik Bydgoszcz
Gol
13:00 0'
Pomorzanin Toruń
? - ? Pogoń Mogilno
Gol
14:00 0'
Notecianka Pakość
? - ? Sportis Łochowo
Gol
14:00 0'
Elana Toruń
? - ? Noteć Łabiszyn
Gol
14:30 0'
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
? - ? Lider Włocławek
Gol
15:00 0'
Cuiavia Inowrocław
? - ? Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
Gol
16:00 0'
Lech Rypin
? - ? Chełminianka Chełmno

IV liga lubuska

8 października 2022

i
Gol
14:00 0'
Pogoń Skwierzyna
? - ? Odra Bytom Odrzański
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
? - ? Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
? - ? Lubuszanin Drezdenko
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Ilanka Rzepin
? - ? Polonia Słubice
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Pogoń Świebodzin
? - ? Korona Kożuchów
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Promień Żary
? - ? Lechia II Zielona Góra
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Czarni Żagań
? - ? Odra Nietków
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Budowlani Lubsko
? - ? Dąb Przybyszów
i
Gol
16:00 0'
KP Piast Iłowa
? - ? Syrena Zbąszynek

IV liga łódzka

8 października 2022

Gol
15:00 0'
Jutrzenka Drzewce
? - ? Włókniarz Zelów
Gol
15:00 0'
Ceramika Opoczno
? - ? Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
Gol
15:00 0'
AKS SMS Łódź
? - ? Stal Niewiadów
Gol
15:00 0'
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
? - ? WKS 1957 Wieluń
Gol
15:00 0'
RKS Radomsko
? - ? Zjednoczeni Stryków
Gol
15:00 0'
Zryw Wygoda
? - ? Widzew II Łódź
Gol
15:00 0'
Skalnik Sulejów
? - ? LKS Kwiatkowice
Gol
15:00 0'
Omega Kleszczów
? - ? KS Kutno
Gol
16:00 0'
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
? - ? GKS Bełchatów

IV liga łódzka

9 października 2022

Gol
13:00 0'
Orkan Buczek
? - ? Boruta Zgierz

IV liga opolska

8 października 2022

i
Gol
13:00 0'
Ruch Zdzieszowice
? - ? Odra II Opole
i
Gol
13:00 0'
LZS Piotrówka
? - ? Polonia Głubczyce
i
Gol
14:00 0'
MKS Gogolin
? - ? Unia Krapkowice
i
Gol
15:00 0'
LZS Starowice Dolne
? - ? Start Jełowa
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Porawie Większyce
? - ? OKS Olesno
i
Gol
15:00 0'
LZS Walce
? - ? Skalnik Gracze
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Małapanew Ozimek
? - ? Piast Strzelce Opolskie
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Fortuna Głogówek
? - ? Victoria Chróścice

IV liga podkarpacka

7 października 2022

Gol
18:00 0'
Stal Łańcut
? - ? LKS Skołoszów

IV liga podkarpacka

8 października 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Izolator Boguchwała
? - ? Igloopol Dębica
Gol
11:00 0'
JKS Jarosław
? - ? Cosmos Nowotaniec
Gol
11:00 0'
Karpaty Krosno
? - ? Polonia Przemyśl
Gol
11:00 0'
Stal II Mielec
? - ? Stal II Rzeszów
Gol
15:00 0'
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
? - ? Legion Pilzno
Gol
15:00 0'
Korona Rzeszów
? - ? Sokół Nisko
Gol
15:00 0'
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
? - ? Wisłok Wiśniowa

IV liga podkarpacka

9 października 2022

Gol
12:00 0'
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
? - ? Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

IV liga podlaska

8 października 2022

i
Gol
15:00 0'
Orzeł Kolno
? - ? KS Wasilków
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Wigry Suwałki
? - ? KS Grabówka
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Cresovia Siemiatycze
? - ? ŁKS 1926 Łomża
i
Gol
15:00 0'
KS Michałowo
? - ? Wissa Szczuczyn
i
Gol
15:30 0'
Czarni Czarna Białostocka
? - ? Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
i
Gol
15:30 0'
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
? - ? MOSP Białystok

IV liga podlaska

9 października 2022

i
Gol
15:00 0'
Promień Mońki
? - ? Tur Bielsk Podlaski
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Krypnianka Krypno
? - ? KS Śniadowo
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
? - ? Warmia Grajewo

IV liga pomorska

8 października 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
GKS Kowale
? - ? Borowiak Czersk
Gol
11:00 0'
MKS Władysławowo
? - ? Jantar Ustka
Gol
11:00 0'
Pomezania Malbork
? - ? Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Gol
11:00 0'
Jaguar Gdańsk
? - ? Arka II Gdynia
Gol
12:00 0'
Grom Nowy Staw
? - ? Anioły Garczegorze
Gol
12:00 0'
KTS-K Luzino
? - ? Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Gol
15:00 0'
Gryf Słupsk
? - ? Wierzyca Pelplin
Gol
15:00 0'
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ? Pogoń Lębork
Gol
15:00 0'
GKS Kolbudy
? - ? Bytovia Bytów
Gol
15:00 0'
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
? - ? Sparta Sycewice

IV liga śląska (gr. I)

8 października 2022

i
Gol
11:00 0'
Warta Zawiercie
? - ? Unia Kosztowy (Mysłowice)
i
Gol
11:00 0'
Śląsk Świętochłowice
? - ? MKS Myszków
i
Gol
11:00 0'
Piast II Gliwice
? - ? Drama Zbrosławice
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
? - ? Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Podlesianka Katowice
? - ? Rozwój Katowice
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Victoria Częstochowa
? - ? Szombierki Bytom
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Przemsza Siewierz
? - ? Zagłębie II Sosnowiec
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Ruch Radzionków
? - ? Unia Rędziny

IV liga śląska (gr. II)

8 października 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
GKS II Tychy
? - ? ROW 1964 Rybnik
Gol
11:00 0'
Drzewiarz Jasienica
? - ? Spójnia Landek
Gol
13:00 0'
Unia Racibórz
? - ? Gwarek Ornontowice
Gol
14:00 0'
Polonia Łaziska Górne
? - ? Orzeł Łękawica
Gol
15:00 0'
MKS Lędziny
? - ? MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Gol
15:00 0'
LKS Bełk
? - ? Unia Turza Śląska
Gol
15:00 0'
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
? - ? Kuźnia Ustroń
Gol
15:00 0'
Błyskawica Drogomyśl
? - ? LKS Czaniec

IV liga świętokrzyska

8 października 2022

Gol
13:00 0'
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
? - ? GKS Górno
Gol
13:00 0'
Wierna Małogoszcz
? - ? Orlicz Suchedniów
Gol
13:00 0'
Star Starachowice
? - ? Moravia Morawica

IV liga świętokrzyska

9 października 2022

Gol
15:00 0'
Neptun Końskie
? - ? Pogoń 1945 Staszów
Gol
15:00 0'
Nida Pińczów
? - ? GKS Rudki
Gol
15:00 0'
Stal Kunów
? - ? Alit Ożarów
Gol
15:00 0'
Spartakus Daleszyce
? - ? Orlęta Kielce
Gol
15:00 0'
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
? - ? GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny)
Gol
15:00 0'
Klimontowianka Klimontów
? - ? AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój

IV liga warmińsko-mazurska

8 października 2022

Gol
13:00 0'
DKS Dobre Miasto
? - ? Huragan Morąg
Gol
14:00 0'
Znicz Biała Piska
? - ? Olimpia Olsztynek
Gol
15:00 0'
Rominta Gołdap
? - ? Mamry Giżycko
Gol
15:30 0'
GKS Wikielec
? - ? Olimpia II Elbląg
Gol
18:00 0'
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
? - ? Motor Lubawa

IV liga warmińsko-mazurska

9 października 2022

Gol
13:00 0'
Polonia Iłowo
? - ? Mrągowia Mrągowo
Gol
15:00 0'
Granica Kętrzyn
? - ? Jeziorak Iława
Gol
18:00 0'
Tęcza Biskupiec
? - ? Pisa Barczewo

IV liga zachodniopomorska

8 października 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Rasel Dygowo
? - ? Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
Gol
14:00 0'
MKP Szczecinek
? - ? Chemik Police
Gol
14:00 0'
Olimp Gościno
? - ? Flota Świnoujście
Gol
14:00 0'
Wieża Postomino
? - ? Dąb Dębno
Gol
15:00 0'
Gavia Choszczno
? - ? Gwardia Koszalin
Gol
15:30 0'
Iskierka Śmierdnica (Szczecin)
? - ? Mechanik Bobolice

IV liga zachodniopomorska

9 października 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Błękitni II Stargard
? - ? Orzeł Wałcz
Gol
13:00 0'
Kluczevia Stargard
? - ? Hutnik Szczecin
Gol
14:00 0'
Biali Sądów
? - ? Bałtyk Koszalin

IV liga dolnośląska (wschód)

8 października 2022

i
Gol
15:00 0'
Bielawianka Bielawa
? - ? Piast Żmigród
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
? - ? Lechia Dzierżoniów
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
? - ? Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Piast Nowa Ruda
? - ? Galakticos Solna
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Polonia Trzebnica
? - ? Skałki Stolec
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Górnik Wałbrzych
? - ? Słowianin Wolibórz
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Sokół Marcinkowice
? - ? Moto Jelcz Oława
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Barycz Sułów
? - ? Foto-Higiena Gać

IV liga dolnośląska (zachód)

8 października 2022

i
Gol
15:00 0'
Gryf Gryfów Śląski
? - ? Iskra Kochlice
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
? - ? Polonia Środa Śląska
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Sokół Jerzmanowa
? - ? Odra Ścinawa
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Górnik Złotoryja
? - ? Kuźnia Jawor
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Granit Roztoka
? - ? Łużyce Lubań
i
Gol
15:00 0'
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec
? - ? Sparta Grębocice
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Mewa Kunice
? - ? Apis Jędrzychowice

IV liga dolnośląska (zachód)

9 października 2022

i
Gol
11:00 0'
Prochowiczanka Prochowice
? - ? AKS Strzegom

IV liga wielkopolska

8 października 2022

i
Gol
12:00 0'
LKS Gołuchów
? - ? Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
i
Gol
13:00 0'
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
? - ? Iskra Szydłowo
i
Gol
14:00 0'
Obra Kościan
? - ? Kotwica Kórnik
i
Gol
14:00 0'
Warta Międzychód
? - ? Lipno Stęszew
i
Gol
14:30 0'
SKP Słupca
? - ? Nielba Wągrowiec
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Polonia 1912 Leszno
? - ? Noteć Czarnków
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Mieszko Gniezno
? - ? Korona Piaski
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno
? - ? Victoria Skarszew

IV liga lubelska (gr. I)

8 października 2022

Gol
17:00 0'
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
? - ? Świdniczanka Świdnik
Gol
17:00 0'
Lewart Lubartów
? - ? Orlęta Łuków
Gol
17:00 0'
Górnik II Łęczna
? - ? Stal Poniatowa
Gol
17:00 0'
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
? - ? Powiślak Końskowola
Gol
17:00 0'
Bug Hanna
? - ? Motor II Lublin

IV liga lubelska (gr. II)

8 października 2022

Gol
17:00 0'
Stal Kraśnik
? - ? Grom Różaniec
Gol
17:00 0'
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
? - ? Gryf Gmina Zamość
Gol
17:00 0'
Błękitni Obsza
? - ? POM Iskra Piotrowice
Gol
17:00 0'
Granit Bychawa
? - ? Start Krasnystaw
Gol
17:00 0'
Kryształ Werbkowice
? - ? Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

IV liga małopolska

8 października 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza
? - ? Unia Oświęcim
Gol
11:00 0'
Poprad Muszyna
? - ? Okocimski KS Brzesko
Gol
12:00 0'
Beskid Andrychów
? - ? Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Gol
15:00 0'
Glinik Gorlice
? - ? Dalin Myślenice
Gol
15:00 0'
Słomniczanka Słomniki
? - ? Radziszowianka Radziszów
Gol
15:00 0'
Barciczanka Barcice
? - ? Orzeł Ryczów
Gol
16:00 0'
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
? - ? LKS Jawiszowice
Gol
16:00 0'
Lubań Maniowy
? - ? Limanovia Limanowa
Gol
16:00 0'
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
? - ? Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska

IV liga mazowiecka

8 października 2022

Gol
12:30 0'
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
? - ? Marcovia Marki
Gol
13:00 0'
Oskar Przysucha
? - ? MKS Przasnysz
Gol
13:00 0'
MKS Piaseczno
? - ? Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Gol
13:00 0'
KS Raszyn
? - ? Narew 1962 Ostrołęka
Gol
13:00 0'
Wilga Garwolin
? - ? Wisła II Płock
Gol
15:00 0'
Ząbkovia Ząbki
? - ? Hutnik Warszawa
Gol
15:00 0'
Świt Staroźreby
? - ? Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Gol
15:00 0'
KS CK Troszyn
? - ? Orzeł Baniocha
Gol
17:00 0'
Victoria Sulejówek
? - ? Mazur Karczew

Ostatnio zakończone mecze

Piast Gliwice 0 - 1 Raków Częstochowa
Pomezania Malbork 3 - 1 Gryf Słupsk
Sokół Jerzmanowa 3 - 3 Mewa Kunice
Lech II Poznań 1 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 0 Garbarnia Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 2 Warta Poznań
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 2 Odra Opole
Karpaty Krosno 3 - 0 JKS Jarosław
KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 - 1 Hutnik Kraków
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie

Najbliższe mecze LIVE

KP Starogard Gdański ? - ? Gedania Gdańsk
Jarota Jarocin ? - ? Sokół Kleczew
Polonia Nysa ? - ? Stal Brzeg
Stal Mielec ? - ? Pogoń Szczecin
Sandecja Nowy Sącz ? - ? Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Łańcut ? - ? LKS Skołoszów
Polonia Warszawa ? - ? Garbarnia Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok ? - ? Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków ? - ? ŁKS Łódź
Warta Zawiercie ? - ? Unia Kosztowy (Mysłowice)