Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza

21 maja 2022

Gol
17:30 0'
Lech Poznań
? - ? Zagłębie Lubin
Gol
17:30 0'
Legia Warszawa
? - ? Cracovia
Gol
17:30 0'
Piast Gliwice
? - ? Radomiak Radom
Gol
17:30 0'
Pogoń Szczecin
? - ? Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Gol
17:30 0'
Raków Częstochowa
? - ? Lechia Gdańsk
Gol
17:30 0'
Śląsk Wrocław
? - ? Górnik Zabrze
Gol
17:30 0'
Wisła Kraków
? - ? Warta Poznań
Gol
17:30 0'
Wisła Płock
? - ? Stal Mielec
Gol
17:30 0'
Górnik Łęczna
? - ? Jagiellonia Białystok

I liga

22 maja 2022

Gol
12:40 0'
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ? Puszcza Niepołomice
Gol
12:40 0'
Skra Częstochowa
? - ? GKS Jastrzębie
Gol
12:40 0'
GKS Tychy
? - ? Korona Kielce
Gol
12:40 0'
GKS Katowice
? - ? ŁKS Łódź
Gol
12:40 0'
Odra Opole
? - ? Resovia
Gol
12:40 0'
Górnik Polkowice
? - ? Miedź Legnica
Gol
12:40 0'
Widzew Łódź
? - ? Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Gol
12:40 0'
Arka Gdynia
? - ? Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Gol
12:40 0'
Chrobry Głogów
? - ? Zagłębie Sosnowiec

II liga

21 maja 2022

Gol
koniec 0'
Radunia Stężyca
3 - 0 GKS Bełchatów

II liga

22 maja 2022

Gol
12:30 0'
Olimpia Elbląg
? - ? Śląsk II Wrocław
Gol
12:30 0'
Ruch Chorzów
? - ? Hutnik Kraków
Gol
12:30 0'
Znicz Pruszków
? - ? Pogoń Siedlce
Gol
12:30 0'
Wisła Puławy
? - ? Motor Lublin
Gol
12:30 0'
Stal Rzeszów
? - ? Lech II Poznań
Gol
12:30 0'
Sokół Ostróda
? - ? Garbarnia Kraków
Gol
12:30 0'
Wigry Suwałki
? - ? Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Gol
12:30 0'
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ? Chojniczanka Chojnice

III liga, gr. I

19 maja 2022

Gol
koniec 0'
KS Kutno
2 - 3 Unia Skierniewice

III liga, gr. I

21 maja 2022

Gol
13:00 0'
Wissa Szczuczyn
? - ? ŁKS II Łódź
Gol
17:00 0'
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
? - ? Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Gol
17:00 0'
Ursus Warszawa
? - ? Znicz Biała Piska
Gol
18:00 0'
Błonianka Błonie
? - ? Mamry Giżycko
Gol
18:00 0'
Legionovia Legionowo
? - ? GKS Wikielec
Gol
19:30 0'
Polonia Warszawa
? - ? Broń Radom

III liga, gr. I

22 maja 2022

Gol
12:00 0'
Jagiellonia II Białystok
? - ? Pilica Białobrzegi
Gol
15:00 0'
Unia Skierniewice
? - ? Pelikan Łowicz
Gol
17:00 0'
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
? - ? Legia II Warszawa

III liga, gr. II

21 maja 2022

Gol
13:00 0'
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
? - ? Sokół Kleczew
Gol
13:00 0'
Bałtyk Koszalin
? - ? Olimpia Grudziądz
Gol
16:00 0'
Stolem Gniewino
? - ? Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gol
16:00 0'
KP Starogard Gdański
? - ? Jarota Jarocin
Gol
16:00 0'
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
? - ? Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gol
17:00 0'
Unia Janikowo
? - ? Kluczevia Stargard
Gol
koniec 0'
Elana Toruń
0 - 3 GKS Przodkowo

III liga, gr. II

22 maja 2022

Gol
12:00 0'
Błękitni Stargard
? - ? Pogoń II Szczecin
Gol
18:00 0'
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
? - ? Bałtyk Gdynia

III liga, gr. III

21 maja 2022

Gol
13:00 0'
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
? - ? Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gol
17:00 0'
Carina Gubin
? - ? Zagłębie II Lubin
Gol
17:00 0'
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
? - ? Lechia Zielona Góra
Gol
17:00 0'
Polonia Bytom
? - ? MKS Kluczbork
Gol
17:00 0'
Foto-Higiena Gać
? - ? Ślęza Wrocław
Gol
17:30 0'
Piast Żmigród
? - ? Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

III liga, gr. III

22 maja 2022

Gol
12:00 0'
Górnik II Zabrze
? - ? Stal Brzeg
Gol
16:00 0'
Miedź II Legnica
? - ? Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

III liga, gr. IV

21 maja 2022

Gol
16:00 0'
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
? - ? Wisła Sandomierz
Gol
17:00 0'
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
? - ? Avia Świdnik
Gol
17:00 0'
Czarni Połaniec
? - ? Stal Stalowa Wola
Gol
17:00 0'
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ? Podhale Nowy Targ
Gol
17:00 0'
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
? - ? Chełmianka Chełm
Gol
17:30 0'
Wisłoka Dębica
? - ? Unia Tarnów

III liga, gr. IV

22 maja 2022

Gol
13:00 0'
Cracovia II
? - ? ŁKS Probudex Łagów
Gol
16:00 0'
Sokół Sieniawa
? - ? Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Gol
17:00 0'
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
? - ? Watkem Korona Rzeszów

IV liga kujawsko-pomorska

19 maja 2022

i
Gol
koniec 0'
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
4 - 0 Lech Rypin

IV liga kujawsko-pomorska

21 maja 2022

i
Gol
12:00 0'
Chemik Bydgoszcz
? - ? Wda Świecie
i
Gol
14:00 0'
Sportis Łochowo
? - ? Włocłavia Włocławek
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Lider Włocławek
? - ? Sparta Brodnica
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Start Pruszcz
? - ? Pomorzanin Toruń
i
Gol
16:00 0'
BKS Bydgoszcz
? - ? Cuiavia Inowrocław
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Notecianka Pakość
? - ? Unia Solec Kujawski
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
? - ? Chełminianka Chełmno
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Pogoń Mogilno
? - ? Unia Gniewkowo

IV liga lubuska

21 maja 2022

i
Gol
15:00 0'
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
? - ? Pogoń Świebodzin
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
? - ? Syrena Zbąszynek
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Ilanka Rzepin
? - ? Odra Nietków
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
? - ? Korona Kożuchów
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Piast Czerwieńsk
? - ? KP Piast Iłowa
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Promień Żary
? - ? Czarni Żagań
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Dąb Sława-Przybyszów
? - ? Polonia Słubice

IV liga lubuska

22 maja 2022

i
Gol
12:00 0'
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
? - ? Lechia II Zielona Góra
i
Gol
12:00 0'
Budowlani Murzynowo
? - ? Czarni Witnica

IV liga łódzka

21 maja 2022

Gol
15:00 0'
Zryw Wygoda
? - ? Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Gol
15:00 0'
Skalnik Sulejów
? - ? Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Gol
16:00 0'
RKS Radomsko
? - ? Boruta Zgierz
Gol
17:00 0'
Omega Kleszczów
? - ? LKS Kwiatkowice
Gol
17:00 0'
Włókniarz Zelów
? - ? Zjednoczeni Stryków
Gol
17:00 0'
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
? - ? Stal Głowno
Gol
18:00 0'
Warta Sieradz
? - ? KS Paradyż
Gol
18:00 0'
Widzew II Łódź
? - ? Orzeł Nieborów

IV liga łódzka

22 maja 2022

Gol
16:00 0'
Orkan Buczek
? - ? Prosna Wieruszów

IV liga małopolska (wschodnia)

20 maja 2022

Gol
koniec 0'
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza
1 - 2 Okocimski KS Brzesko

IV liga małopolska (wschodnia)

21 maja 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
? - ? Limanovia Limanowa
Gol
11:00 0'
Poprad Muszyna
? - ? Radłovia Radłów
Gol
12:30 0'
Metal Tarnów
? - ? Tarnovia Tarnów
Gol
15:30 0'
Lubań Maniowy
? - ? Kolejarz Stróże
Gol
17:00 0'
Glinik Gorlice
? - ? Sokół Słopnice

IV liga małopolska (wschodnia)

22 maja 2022

Gol
15:00 0'
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
? - ? Jarmuta Szczawnica
Gol
16:00 0'
Bocheński KS
? - ? Watra Białka Tatrzańska
Gol
18:00 0'
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
? - ? Dunajec Zakliczyn

IV liga małopolska (zachodnia)

21 maja 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Unia Oświęcim
? - ? Pcimianka Pcim
Gol
11:00 0'
MKS Trzebinia
? - ? Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Gol
14:00 0'
Słomniczanka Słomniki
? - ? Orzeł Ryczów
Gol
16:00 0'
Dalin Myślenice
? - ? Wieczysta Kraków
Gol
16:00 0'
Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka
? - ? Wiślanka Grabie
Gol
16:00 0'
KS Chełmek
? - ? Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Gol
17:00 0'
Beskid Andrychów
? - ? LKS Jawiszowice
Gol
koniec 0'
Clepardia Kraków
3 - 0 TS Węgrzce

IV liga małopolska (zachodnia)

22 maja 2022

Gol
16:00 0'
Garbarnia II Kraków
? - ? Tempo Białka

IV liga mazowiecka I

21 maja 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Huragan Wołomin
? - ? Narew 1962 Ostrołęka
Gol
11:00 0'
Drukarz Warszawa
? - ? Sokół Serock
Gol
15:00 0'
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
? - ? Ząbkovia Ząbki
Gol
16:00 0'
Wkra Żuromin
? - ? Wisła II Płock
Gol
17:00 0'
Stoczniowiec Płock
? - ? AP Marcovia Marki
Gol
17:00 0'
Mławianka Mława
? - ? Świt Staroźreby
Gol
18:30 0'
Hutnik Warszawa
? - ? MKS Przasnysz

IV liga mazowiecka I

22 maja 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Unia Warszawa
? - ? Żbik Nasielsk
Gol
12:00 0'
Escola Varsovia Warszawa
? - ? KS CK Troszyn

IV liga mazowiecka II

21 maja 2022

Gol
10:00 0'
Oskar Przysucha
? - ? Zamłynie Radom
Gol
11:00 0'
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
? - ? Energia Kozienice
Gol
12:00 0'
KS Raszyn
? - ? Naprzód Skórzec
Gol
16:00 0'
Mazur Karczew
? - ? Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Gol
16:00 0'
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
? - ? Victoria Sulejówek
Gol
17:00 0'
Orzeł Baniocha
? - ? Milan Milanówek
Gol
17:00 0'
Wilga Garwolin
? - ? MKS Piaseczno

IV liga mazowiecka II

22 maja 2022

Gol
12:30 0'
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
? - ? Pogoń II Siedlce
Gol
14:00 0'
Płomień Dębe Wielkie
? - ? Tygrys Huta Mińska

IV liga opolska

21 maja 2022

i
Gol
13:00 0'
Unia Krapkowice
? - ? MKS Gogolin
i
Gol
13:00 0'
Małapanew Ozimek
? - ? LZS Piotrówka
i
Gol
13:00 0'
Skalnik Gracze
? - ? Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
i
Gol
13:00 0'
Victoria Chróścice
? - ? Porawie Większyce
i
Gol
14:00 0'
Odra II Opole
? - ? Piast Strzelce Opolskie
i
Gol
14:30 0'
LZS Starowice Dolne
? - ? Polonia Nysa
i
Gol
17:00 0'
OKS Olesno
? - ? Polonia Głubczyce
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Fortuna Głogówek
? - ? Ruch Zdzieszowice
i
Gol
17:30 0'
LZS Skorogoszcz
? - ? TOR Dobrzeń Wielki

IV liga podkarpacka

21 maja 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Polonia Przemyśl
? - ? Karpaty Krosno
Gol
11:00 0'
Błękitni Ropczyce
? - ? MKS Kańczuga
Gol
15:00 0'
Legion Pilzno
? - ? KS Wiązownica
Gol
17:00 0'
Orzeł Przeworsk
? - ? Igloopol Dębica
Gol
17:00 0'
Czarni Trześń
? - ? JKS Jarosław
Gol
17:00 0'
Wisłok Wiśniowa
? - ? Piast Tuczempy
Gol
18:00 0'
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
? - ? Stal Łańcut
Gol
18:00 0'
Ekoball Stal Sanok
? - ? Izolator Boguchwała

IV liga podkarpacka

22 maja 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Stal II Mielec
? - ? Głogovia Głogów Małopolski

IV liga podlaska

21 maja 2022

i
Gol
11:30 0'
Hetman Białystok
? - ? KS Wasilków
i
Gol
14:00 0'
MOSP Białystok
? - ? Krypnianka Krypno
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Warmia Grajewo
? - ? Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Czarni Czarna Białostocka
? - ? ŁKS 1926 Łomża
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
? - ? Cresovia Siemiatycze
i
Gol
17:00 0'
KS Grabówka
? - ? Tur Bielsk Podlaski

IV liga podlaska

22 maja 2022

i
Gol
16:30 0'
KS Michałowo
? - ? Olimpia Zambrów
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Orzeł Kolno
? - ? Promień Mońki

IV liga śląska (gr. I)

20 maja 2022

i
Gol
koniec 0'
Podlesianka Katowice
5 - 2 Unia Rędziny

IV liga śląska (gr. I)

21 maja 2022

i
Gol
11:00 0'
Raków II Częstochowa
? - ? Ruch Radzionków
i
Gol
11:00 0'
Warta Zawiercie
? - ? Polonia Łaziska Górne
i
Gol
11:00 0'
Rozwój Katowice
? - ? Gwarek Ornontowice
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Przemsza Siewierz
? - ? Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
? - ? Śląsk Świętochłowice
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Jedność 32 Przyszowice
? - ? MKS Myszków
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Unia Kosztowy (Mysłowice)
? - ? Szombierki Bytom

IV liga śląska (gr. II)

21 maja 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Piast II Gliwice
? - ? Unia Turza Śląska
Gol
14:00 0'
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
? - ? Kuźnia Ustroń
Gol
15:00 0'
Spójnia Landek
? - ? ROW 1964 Rybnik
Gol
koniec 0'
Drzewiarz Jasienica
3 - 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
Gol
17:00 0'
LKS Czaniec
? - ? Unia Książenice
Gol
17:00 0'
LKS Bełk
? - ? MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Gol
17:00 0'
LKS Bestwina
? - ? GKS II Tychy
Gol
17:00 0'
Orzeł Łękawica
? - ? Czarni Gorzyce

IV liga świętokrzyska

21 maja 2022

Gol
16:30 0'
GKS Rudki
? - ? Spartakus Daleszyce
Gol
koniec 0'
Lubrzanka Kajetanów
0 - 3 Olimpia Pogoń Staszów
Gol
17:00 0'
Star Starachowice
? - ? Orlicz Suchedniów
Gol
17:00 0'
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
? - ? Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Gol
17:30 0'
GKS Zio-Max Nowiny
? - ? Alit Ożarów

IV liga świętokrzyska

22 maja 2022

Gol
17:00 0'
AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój
? - ? Wierna Małogoszcz
Gol
17:00 0'
Neptun Końskie
? - ? Korona II Kielce
Gol
17:00 0'
Moravia Morawica
? - ? Łysica Bodzentyn
Gol
17:00 0'
Klimontowianka Klimontów
? - ? TS 1946 Nida Pińczów

IV liga warmińsko-mazurska

21 maja 2022

Gol
16:00 0'
Concordia Elbląg
? - ? Jeziorak Iława
Gol
16:00 0'
Błękitni Pasym
? - ? Zatoka Braniewo
Gol
16:00 0'
Motor Lubawa
? - ? Mrągowia Mrągowo
Gol
16:00 0'
DKS Dobre Miasto
? - ? MKS Korsze
Gol
16:00 0'
Mazur Ełk
? - ? Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
Gol
17:00 0'
Pisa Barczewo
? - ? Olimpia II Elbląg
Gol
17:00 0'
Kaczkan Huragan Morąg
? - ? Granica Kętrzyn

IV liga warmińsko-mazurska

22 maja 2022

Gol
13:00 0'
Polonia Iłowo
? - ? Błękitni Orneta

IV liga zachodniopomorska

21 maja 2022

i
Gol
12:00 0'
Hutnik Szczecin
? - ? Zefir Wyszewo
i
Gol
13:00 0'
MKP Szczecinek
? - ? Darłovia Darłowo
i
Gol
13:00 0'
Rasel Dygowo
? - ? Błękitni II Stargard
i
Gol
14:00 0'
Wieża Postomino
? - ? Leśnik Manowo
i
Gol
14:00 0'
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
? - ? Vineta Wolin
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Orzeł Wałcz
? - ? Ina Goleniów
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Jeziorak Załom (Szczecin)
? - ? Gwardia Koszalin
i
Gol
16:00 0'
Sokół Karlino
? - ? Chemik Police

IV liga zachodniopomorska

22 maja 2022

i
Gol
14:00 0'
Biali Sądów
? - ? Flota Świnoujście
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Dąb Dębno
? - ? Olimp Gościno

IV liga dolnośląska (wschód)

21 maja 2022

i
Gol
14:00 0'
MKP Wołów
? - ? Sokół Marcinkowice
i
Gol
14:00 0'
Moto Jelcz Oława
? - ? Słowianin Wolibórz
i
Gol
14:00 0'
Lechia Dzierżoniów
? - ? Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)
i
Gol
15:00 0'
GKS Mirków/Długołęka
? - ? Bielawianka Bielawa
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Piast Nowa Ruda
? - ? Polonia-Stal Świdnica
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Polonia Trzebnica
? - ? Pogoń Oleśnica
i
Gol
17:00 0'
AKS Strzegom
? - ? Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Barycz Sułów
? - ? WKS Wierzbice

IV liga dolnośląska (zachód)

21 maja 2022

i
Gol
15:00 0'
Chrobry II Głogów
? - ? Leśnik Osiecznica
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Górnik Złotoryja
? - ? Sparta Grębocice
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Pogoń Świerzawa
? - ? Kuźnia Jawor
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Kaczawa Bieniowice
? - ? Prochowiczanka Prochowice
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Iskra Księginice
? - ? Mewa Kunice
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Łużyce Lubań
? - ? Granit Roztoka

IV liga dolnośląska (zachód)

22 maja 2022

i
Gol
11:00 0'
Stal Chocianów
? - ? Apis Jędrzychowice
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Odra Ścinawa
? - ? Sparta Rudna

IV liga wielkopolska

20 maja 2022

i
Gol
koniec 0'
Huragan Pobiedziska
4 - 3 Warta Międzychód

IV liga wielkopolska

21 maja 2022

i
Gol
11:00 0'
SKP Słupca
? - ? Kotwica Kórnik
i
Gol
11:00 0'
Mieszko Gniezno
? - ? LKS Gołuchów
i
Gol
12:00 0'
Olimpia Koło
? - ? Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
i
Gol
13:00 0'
Unia Swarzędz
? - ? Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
i
Gol
13:00 0'
Iskra Szydłowo
? - ? Obra Kościan
i
Gol
13:00 0'
Górnik Konin
? - ? Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno
i
Gol
15:00 0'
Nielba Wągrowiec
? - ? KKS 1925 II Kalisz
i
Gol
17:00 0'
Victoria Ostrzeszów
? - ? Korona Piaski

IV liga pomorska (gr.spadkowa)

20 maja 2022

Gol
koniec 0'
MKS Władysławowo
2 - 2 Orkan Rumia

IV liga pomorska (gr.spadkowa)

21 maja 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Anioły Garczegorze
? - ? Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Gol
12:00 0'
GKS Kowale
? - ? Wierzyca Pelplin
Gol
17:00 0'
Jantar Ustka
? - ? Sparta Sycewice

IV liga pomorska (gr.spadkowa)

22 maja 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Borowiak Czersk
? - ? Pogoń Lębork

IV liga pomorska (gr.mistrzowska)

21 maja 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Gedania Gdańsk
? - ? Bytovia Bytów
Gol
11:00 0'
Jaguar Gdańsk
? - ? Arka II Gdynia
Gol
11:00 0'
Lechia II Gdańsk
? - ? KTS-K Wikęd Luzino
Gol
12:00 0'
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
? - ? Grom Nowy Staw
Gol
13:00 0'
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ? Gryf Słupsk

IV liga lubelska (gr.spadkowa)

21 maja 2022

Gol
11:00 0'
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
? - ? Kłos Gmina Chełm
Gol
16:30 0'
Hetman Zamość
? - ? Lewart Lubartów

IV liga lubelska (gr.spadkowa)

22 maja 2022

Gol
12:00 0'
Brat Siennica Nadolna
? - ? Orlęta Łuków
Gol
16:00 0'
Igros Krasnobród
? - ? POM Iskra Piotrowice
Gol
17:00 0'
Lutnia Piszczac
? - ? Gryf Gmina Zamość
Gol
17:00 0'
Włodawianka Włodawa
? - ? Huczwa Tyszowce

IV liga lubelska (gr.mistrzowska)

21 maja 2022

Gol
17:00 0'
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
? - ? Świdniczanka Świdnik
Gol
17:00 0'
Powiślak Końskowola
? - ? Kryształ Werbkowice
Gol
18:00 0'
Granit Bychawa
? - ? Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

IV liga lubelska (gr.mistrzowska)

22 maja 2022

Gol
12:00 0'
Start Krasnystaw
? - ? Lublinianka Lublin
Gol
12:00 0'
Górnik II Łęczna
? - ? Stal Kraśnik
Gol
17:00 0'
Grom Różaniec
? - ? Motor II Lublin

Centralna Liga Juniorów

21 maja 2022

i
Gol
11:00 0'
Legia Warszawa CLJ
? - ? Wisła Kraków CLJ
i
Gol
11:00 0'
Lech Poznań CLJ
? - ? Stal Rzeszów CLJ
i
Gol
12:00 0'
Jagiellonia Białystok CLJ
? - ? Górnik Zabrze CLJ
i
Gol
12:00 0'
Śląsk Wrocław CLJ
? - ? Raków Częstochowa CLJ
i
Gol
12:00 0'
Cracovia CLJ
? - ? Zagłębie Lubin CLJ
i
Gol
12:00 0'
Pogoń Szczecin CLJ
? - ? Warta Poznań CLJ
i
Gol
16:00 0'
UKS SMS Łódź CLJ
? - ? Gwarek Zabrze CLJ
i
Gol
17:30 0'
Arka Gdynia CLJ
? - ? Polonia Warszawa CLJ

Ostatnio zakończone mecze

Drzewiarz Jasienica 3 - 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
Clepardia Kraków 3 - 0 TS Węgrzce
Lubrzanka Kajetanów 0 - 3 Olimpia Pogoń Staszów
Elana Toruń 0 - 3 GKS Przodkowo
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 0 GKS Bełchatów
MKS Władysławowo 2 - 2 Orkan Rumia
Huragan Pobiedziska 4 - 3 Warta Międzychód
Podlesianka Katowice 5 - 2 Unia Rędziny
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza 1 - 2 Okocimski KS Brzesko
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 4 - 0 Lech Rypin

Najbliższe mecze LIVE

Oskar Przysucha ? - ? Zamłynie Radom
SKP Słupca ? - ? Kotwica Kórnik
Mieszko Gniezno ? - ? LKS Gołuchów
Legia Warszawa CLJ ? - ? Wisła Kraków CLJ
Lech Poznań CLJ ? - ? Stal Rzeszów CLJ
Drukarz Warszawa ? - ? Sokół Serock
Huragan Wołomin ? - ? Narew 1962 Ostrołęka
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów ? - ? Energia Kozienice
MKS Trzebinia ? - ? Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Unia Oświęcim ? - ? Pcimianka Pcim