Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza
3 maja 2024
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza
4 maja 2024
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza
5 maja 2024
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza
6 maja 2024
19:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
I liga
3 maja 2024
I liga
4 maja 2024
I liga
5 maja 2024
I liga
6 maja 2024
18:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Wisła Kraków |
II liga
3 maja 2024
II liga
4 maja 2024
II liga
5 maja 2024
16:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Pogoń Siedlce |
II liga
6 maja 2024
18:15 0' |
|
? - ? |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
III liga, gr. I
3 maja 2024
III liga, gr. I
4 maja 2024
III liga, gr. II
3 maja 2024
III liga, gr. II
4 maja 2024
III liga, gr. III
3 maja 2024
III liga, gr. III
4 maja 2024
III liga, gr. III
5 maja 2024
III liga, gr. IV
3 maja 2024
III liga, gr. IV
4 maja 2024
III liga, gr. IV
5 maja 2024
17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
IV liga dolnośląska
4 maja 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Słowianin Wolibórz |
|
i 15:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Łużyce Lubań |
|
i 16:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Górnik Złotoryja |
|
i 16:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Chrobry II Głogów |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Lechia Dzierżoniów |
|
i 18:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Piast Żmigród |
IV liga dolnośląska
5 maja 2024
IV liga kujawsko-pomorska
4 maja 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Start Pruszcz |
|
i 13:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Pomorzanin Serock |
|
i 13:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
|
i 15:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Lider Włocławek |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Lech Rypin |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
IV liga kujawsko-pomorska
5 maja 2024
IV liga lubelska
4 maja 2024
IV liga lubelska
5 maja 2024
IV liga lubuska
4 maja 2024
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Meprozet Stare Kurowo |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Czarni Żagań |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Pogoń Skwierzyna |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Dąb Przybyszów |
IV liga lubuska
5 maja 2024
IV liga łódzka
4 maja 2024
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
RKS Radomsko |
IV liga małopolska
4 maja 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
7 - 0 |
MKS Trzebinia |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Poprad Muszyna |
|
i 15:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Dalin Myślenice |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Niwa Nowa Wieś |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 3 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Unia Oświęcim |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
LKS Jawiszowice |
IV liga małopolska
5 maja 2024
IV liga mazowiecka
3 maja 2024
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
IV liga mazowiecka
4 maja 2024
IV liga opolska
4 maja 2024
i 13:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Małapanew Ozimek |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Stal Brzeg |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Pogoń Prudnik |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Victoria Chróścice |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Fortuna Głogówek |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
LZS Domaszkowice |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
LZS Bogacica |
IV liga podkarpacka
4 maja 2024
IV liga podkarpacka
5 maja 2024
IV liga podlaska
4 maja 2024
IV liga podlaska
5 maja 2024
IV liga pomorska
4 maja 2024
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
79' |
|
2 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
|
16:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
|
16:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Arka II Gdynia |
|
17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Sparta Sycewice |
IV liga pomorska
5 maja 2024
13:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Pomezania Malbork |
IV liga śląska (gr. I)
4 maja 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Podlesianka Katowice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Drama Zbrosławice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 3 |
Znicz Kłobuck |
|
i 15:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Ruch Radzionków |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Unia Rędziny |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Piast II Gliwice |
|
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Victoria Częstochowa |
IV liga śląska (gr. I)
5 maja 2024
i 15:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
IV liga śląska (gr. II)
4 maja 2024
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
LKS Czaniec |
|
17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
|
17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała |
|
17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Polonia Łaziska Górne |
|
17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Spójnia Landek |
|
17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
GKS II Tychy |
IV liga śląska (gr. II)
5 maja 2024
IV liga świętokrzyska
4 maja 2024
IV liga świętokrzyska
5 maja 2024
IV liga warmińsko-mazurska
4 maja 2024
IV liga warmińsko-mazurska
5 maja 2024
i 17:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Znicz Biała Piska |
IV liga wielkopolska
4 maja 2024
IV liga wielkopolska
5 maja 2024
i 19:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Victoria Września |
IV liga zachodniopomorska
4 maja 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 3 |
Olimp Gościno |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
5 - 1 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
|
i 13:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Orzeł Wałcz |
|
i 13:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
i 13:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
MKP Szczecinek |
|
i 15:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Odra Chojna |
|
i 15:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Perła Dygowo |
|
i 16:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Wieża Postomino |
|
i 16:00 0' |
|
? - ? |
Biali Sądów |
Ostatnio zakończone mecze
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój | 0 - 3 | Limanovia Limanowa |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 3 - 0 | Lider Włocławek |
AKS SMS Łódź | 0 - 2 | RKS Radomsko |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2 - 3 | Stal Poniatowa |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 3 - 0 | Start Pruszcz |
Bałtyk Koszalin | 5 - 1 | Błękitni II Stargard |
Unia Dolice | 2 - 3 | Olimp Gościno |
Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 1 - 1 | Słowianin Wolibórz |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice | 3 - 1 | BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
Wieczysta Kraków | 5 - 1 | Wisłoka Dębica |
Najbliższe mecze LIVE
ŁKS Łódź | ? - ? | Śląsk Wrocław |
Resovia | ? - ? | Miedź Legnica |
Victoria Sulejówek | ? - ? | Olimpia Zambrów |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | ? - ? | Pelikan Łowicz |
Zenit Międzybórz | ? - ? | Łużyce Lubań |
Darłovia Darłowo | ? - ? | Odra Chojna |
Kluczevia Stargard | ? - ? | Perła Dygowo |
Motor Lubawa | ? - ? | Rominta Gołdap |
Wda Świecie | ? - ? | Tłuchowia Tłuchowo |
MKS Myszków | ? - ? | Ruch Radzionków |