1 |
Kacper Piechniak |
Sokół Kamień |
27 |
2 |
Wojciech Reiman |
Stal Łańcut |
23 |
3 |
Paweł Piątek |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
17 |
4 |
Adrian Nowak |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
16 |
5 |
Konrad Buć |
Stal Łańcut |
14 |
6 |
Hubert Siepierski |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
14 |
7 |
Oskar Majda |
Stal Łańcut |
13 |
8 |
Krystian Kalemba |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
13 |
9 |
Nazar Verbny |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
13 |
10 |
Tomasz Płonka |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
12 |
11 |
Marcin Krajewski |
Izolator Boguchwała |
11 |
12 |
Tomasz Barycza |
Legion Pilzno |
10 |
13 |
Mateusz Bieniek |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
10 |
14 |
Piotr Syguła |
Legion Pilzno |
10 |
15 |
Marcin Stefanik |
Igloopol Dębica |
10 |
16 |
Konrad Kowal |
Izolator Boguchwała |
9 |
17 |
Miłosz Gierczak |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
9 |
18 |
Kacper Drelich |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
9 |
19 |
Szymon Dziadosz |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
9 |
20 |
Aleksander Gajdek |
Izolator Boguchwała |
9 |
21 |
Oliwier Pilch |
JKS Jarosław |
8 |
22 |
Dawid Czyrny |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
8 |
23 |
Patryk Szczurek |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
8 |
24 |
Kacper Rop |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
8 |
25 |
Arsen Hrosu |
Stal II Rzeszów |
7 |
26 |
Kacper Plichta |
Stal II Rzeszów |
7 |
27 |
Krystian Wilk |
Izolator Boguchwała |
7 |
28 |
Kacper Wywrót |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
7 |
29 |
Patryk Róg |
Stal Łańcut |
7 |
30 |
Arkadiusz Staszczak |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
7 |
31 |
Kamil Wesołowski |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
7 |
32 |
Mateusz Jędryas |
Sokół Kamień |
7 |
33 |
Jakub Maćkowiak |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
7 |
34 |
Viktor Khomchenko |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
7 |
35 |
Paweł Hass |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
7 |
36 |
Jakub Szewczyk |
Legion Pilzno |
7 |
37 |
Grzegorz Gawle |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
6 |
38 |
Rafał Dusiło |
JKS Jarosław |
6 |
39 |
Aleksander Okoń |
Igloopol Dębica |
6 |
40 |
Kacper Zborowski |
Stal II Rzeszów |
6 |
41 |
Kacper Sadłocha |
Stal II Rzeszów |
6 |
42 |
Stanislav Mykytsey |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
6 |
43 |
Patryk Wójcik |
Stal Łańcut |
6 |
44 |
Mateusz Jezierski |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
6 |
45 |
Mikołaj Marciniec |
Resovia II |
6 |
46 |
Piotr Pindak |
JKS Jarosław |
6 |
47 |
Wiktor Majewski |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
6 |
48 |
Kamil Matofij |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
5 |
49 |
Szymon Piwowar |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
5 |
50 |
Grzegorz Płonka |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
5 |
51 |
Michał Szymański |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
5 |
52 |
Karol Czelny |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
5 |
53 |
Wojciech Kos |
Igloopol Dębica |
5 |
54 |
Krystian Majka |
Sokół Kamień |
5 |
55 |
Kamil Janas |
Polonia Przemyśl |
5 |
56 |
Mikołaj Jasiński |
Polonia Przemyśl |
5 |
57 |
Jarosław Czernysz |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
5 |
58 |
David Jezuit |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
5 |
59 |
Kyrylo Senko |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
5 |
60 |
Szymon Płocica |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
5 |
61 |
Mateusz Kasprzyk |
Izolator Boguchwała |
5 |
62 |
Kacper Pieniążek |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
4 |
63 |
Kamil Woźniak |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
4 |
64 |
Marcin Tubek |
Legion Pilzno |
4 |
65 |
Dominik Kędzior |
Legion Pilzno |
4 |
66 |
Jakub Chrupcała |
JKS Jarosław |
4 |
67 |
Mateusz Peda |
Igloopol Dębica |
4 |
68 |
Maciej Maślany |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
4 |
69 |
Kacper Karcz |
Resovia II |
4 |
70 |
Filip Krępa |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
4 |
71 |
Przemysław Zieliński |
Korona Rzeszów |
4 |
72 |
Victor Guedes |
Stal II Rzeszów |
4 |
73 |
Piotr Buda |
Igloopol Dębica |
4 |
74 |
Sammy Y'tai |
Korona Rzeszów |
4 |
75 |
Jakub Krok |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
3 |
76 |
Volodymyr Khorolskyi |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
3 |
77 |
Przemysław Pyrdek |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
3 |
78 |
Damian Kotecki |
Resovia II |
3 |
79 |
Filip Czop |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
3 |
80 |
Oskar Nerc |
Korona Rzeszów |
3 |
81 |
Dawid Król |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
3 |
82 |
Michał Synoś |
Stal II Rzeszów |
3 |
83 |
Ihor Nahornyi |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
3 |
84 |
Kacper Wydra |
Sokół Kamień |
3 |
85 |
Piotr Lorenc |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
3 |
86 |
Arkadiusz Baran |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
3 |
87 |
Miłosz Chmura |
Legion Pilzno |
3 |
88 |
Mateusz Gdowik |
Sokół Kamień |
3 |
89 |
Dmytro Pirnych |
Resovia II |
3 |
90 |
Mateusz Bondarenko |
Resovia II |
3 |
91 |
Konrad Domoń |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
3 |
92 |
Hanauer Ribas Duilio |
Igloopol Dębica |
3 |
93 |
Jakub Zych |
Stal II Rzeszów |
3 |
94 |
Filip Mikrut |
Resovia II |
3 |
95 |
Kacper Nytko |
Legion Pilzno |
3 |
96 |
Jakub Kloc |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
3 |
97 |
Radosław Socha |
JKS Jarosław |
3 |
98 |
Matheusa Carvalho Resende |
Polonia Przemyśl |
3 |
99 |
Krystian Basznianin |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
3 |
100 |
Patryk Cyganowski |
Igloopol Dębica |
3 |
101 |
Hubert Pieszczoch |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
3 |
102 |
Karol Wojtyło |
Igloopol Dębica |
3 |
103 |
Wiktor Stępniowski |
Sokół Kamień |
2 |
104 |
Kacper Szymkiewicz |
Resovia II |
2 |
105 |
Oskar Mazur |
Legion Pilzno |
2 |
106 |
Oskar Sowa |
Stal Łańcut |
2 |
107 |
Marcin Mokrzycki |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 |
108 |
Krystian Bik |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 |
109 |
Damian Bożek |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 |
110 |
Łukasz Piotrowski |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
2 |
111 |
Artur Gaża |
Stal II Rzeszów |
2 |
112 |
Rafał Walas |
Izolator Boguchwała |
2 |
113 |
Krzysztof Pietluch |
JKS Jarosław |
2 |
114 |
Yevgeniy Nemtinov |
JKS Jarosław |
2 |
115 |
Michał Musik |
Stal II Rzeszów |
2 |
116 |
Szymon Salamon |
Stal II Rzeszów |
2 |
117 |
Kamil Rębisz |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
2 |
118 |
Karol Walczyszewski |
Polonia Przemyśl |
2 |
119 |
Szymon Majcher |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
2 |
120 |
Vladislav Rosylakov |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
2 |
121 |
Mateusz Bielenda |
Resovia II |
2 |
122 |
Łukasz Stefanik |
Igloopol Dębica |
2 |
123 |
Alan Nowogrodzki |
JKS Jarosław |
2 |
124 |
Kacper Cyganowski |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 |
125 |
Kacper Marszalik |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 |
126 |
Viktor Lykhovydko |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
2 |
127 |
Marcos Antonio Dos Santos Oliviera |
Igloopol Dębica |
2 |
128 |
Adrian Brodowicz |
JKS Jarosław |
2 |
129 |
Mykyta Havryk |
Polonia Przemyśl |
2 |
130 |
Kacper Zbyradowski |
Sokół Kamień |
2 |
131 |
Mirosław Kmiotek |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
2 |
132 |
Bartłomiej Karczewski |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
2 |
133 |
Bartosz Szymański |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
2 |
134 |
Piotr Kuźniar |
Polonia Przemyśl |
2 |
135 |
Paweł Mytych |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
2 |
136 |
Bruno Henrique De Morais Crespo |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
2 |
137 |
Mateusz Padiasek |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
2 |
138 |
Dominik Janas |
Polonia Przemyśl |
2 |
139 |
Dawid Zawiślak |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
2 |
140 |
Maciej Grabowski |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
2 |
141 |
Viacheslav Komarovskyi |
Polonia Przemyśl |
2 |
142 |
Krzysztof Kasperkowicz |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
2 |
143 |
Dominik Ochał |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
2 |
144 |
Patryk Zieliński |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
2 |
145 |
Jakub Lorek |
Stal II Rzeszów |
2 |
146 |
Kacper Słysz |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 |
147 |
Hubert Osuch |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
1 |
148 |
Dmytro Petryk |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
1 |
149 |
Marcin Stefanik |
Igloopol Dębica |
1 |
150 |
Kacper Majka |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
1 |
151 |
Maciej Wilk |
Izolator Boguchwała |
1 |
152 |
Antoni Patla |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 |
153 |
Kacper Łoch |
Igloopol Dębica |
1 |
154 |
Adrian Kurek |
Igloopol Dębica |
1 |
155 |
Bartosz Pikuła |
Sokół Kamień |
1 |
156 |
Igor Kilian |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 |
157 |
Lucjan Frydrych |
Izolator Boguchwała |
1 |
158 |
Lucas Guedes |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
1 |
159 |
Lucio Ceci |
Resovia II |
1 |
160 |
Tomasz Nalepka |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 |
161 |
Łukasz Tabisz |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 |
162 |
Krystian Kazek |
Polonia Przemyśl |
1 |
163 |
Krystian Motyl |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 |
164 |
Kacper Sumara |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 |
165 |
Oliwier Pociask |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 |
166 |
Paweł Bartnik |
JKS Jarosław |
1 |
167 |
Ruslan Kovtok |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 |
168 |
Mateusz Augustyn |
Stal II Rzeszów |
1 |
169 |
Kacper Piątek |
Stal II Rzeszów |
1 |
170 |
Kamil Bartkowiak |
Stal II Rzeszów |
1 |
171 |
Michał Mazurek |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 |
172 |
Sebastian Kuźniar |
Korona Rzeszów |
1 |
173 |
Dawid Gałka |
Korona Rzeszów |
1 |
174 |
Norbert Nędza |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 |
175 |
Paweł Koczela |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 |
176 |
Przemysław Kanach |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
1 |
177 |
Dawid Adamski |
Igloopol Dębica |
1 |
178 |
Marcin Sobol |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 |
179 |
Rafał Domaradzki |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 |
180 |
Mateusz Gul |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
1 |
181 |
Patryk Pakuła |
JKS Jarosław |
1 |
182 |
Jakub Więcek |
Stal Łańcut |
1 |
183 |
Wiktor Maciejewski |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 |
184 |
Igor Tarała |
Stal Łańcut |
1 |
185 |
Sebastian Fedan |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
1 |
186 |
Bartosz Czyjt |
Legion Pilzno |
1 |
187 |
Kornel Kołacz |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 |
188 |
Wojciech Rusinek |
Korona Rzeszów |
1 |
189 |
Antoni Synoś |
Sokół Kamień |
1 |
190 |
Bartosz Markiewicz |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 |
191 |
Wiktor Łuczyk |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 |
192 |
Dominik Oreńczuk |
Izolator Boguchwała |
1 |
193 |
Michał Hałucha |
Izolator Boguchwała |
1 |
194 |
Bartłomiej Sztuka |
Legion Pilzno |
1 |
195 |
Patryk Marut |
Sokół Kamień |
1 |
196 |
Filip Leśniak |
Igloopol Dębica |
1 |
197 |
Aleksander Czółno |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
1 |
198 |
Vladyslav Yatsura |
Polonia Przemyśl |
1 |
199 |
Jakub Wilk |
Izolator Boguchwała |
1 |
200 |
Marcin Krzywonos |
Izolator Boguchwała |
1 |
201 |
Kacper Misiak |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 |
202 |
Grzegorz Rychel |
Sokół Kamień |
1 |
203 |
Kacper Paśko |
Stal II Rzeszów |
1 |
204 |
Vadym Yavorskyi |
Stal II Rzeszów |
1 |
205 |
Patryk Tetlak |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 |
206 |
Aliaksei Shyla |
Korona Rzeszów |
1 |
207 |
Karol Chuchro |
Resovia II |
1 |
208 |
Michał Stopyra |
Stal Łańcut |
1 |
209 |
Mikołaj Gawlewicz |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 |
210 |
Jakub Lesiński |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
1 |
211 |
Hubert Podolak |
Sokół Kamień |
1 |
212 |
Oskar Ćwiczak |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
1 |
213 |
Rafał Bober |
Korona Rzeszów |
1 |
214 |
Jakub Lorenc |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
1 |
215 |
Jakub Szczybło |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
1 |
216 |
Jakub Jaroch |
Resovia II |
1 |
217 |
Karol Rębisz |
Resovia II |
1 |
218 |
Luigi Manzo |
Legion Pilzno |
1 |
219 |
Aleks Kopcio |
JKS Jarosław |
1 |
220 |
Klaudiusz Kapusta |
Izolator Boguchwała |
1 |
221 |
Krzysztof Szymański |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 |
222 |
Gabriel Souto |
Stal II Rzeszów |
1 |
223 |
Ivan Hura |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
1 |
224 |
Dominik Pikiel |
Izolator Boguchwała |
1 |
225 |
Damian Barszczak |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 |
226 |
Michał Ogrodnik |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 |