I liga

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
13:00 0'
Garbarnia Kraków
? - ? Odra Opole
Gol
16:00 0'
Warta Poznań
? - ? GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Gol
16:30 0'
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
? - ? GKS Katowice
Gol
17:30 0'
Stal Mielec
? - ? Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gol
18:00 0'
GKS Tychy
? - ? Puszcza Niepołomice

II liga

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
12:00 0'
Skra Częstochowa
? - ? Resovia
Gol
13:00 0'
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ? Widzew Łódź
Gol
13:05 0'
Radomiak Radom
? - ? Elana Toruń
Gol
13:30 0'
Pogoń Siedlce
? - ? Błękitni Stargard
Gol
15:00 0'
Olimpia Elbląg
? - ? Znicz Pruszków
Gol
17:00 0'
GKS Bełchatów
? - ? Gryf Wejherowo
Gol
18:00 0'
Olimpia Grudziądz
? - ? Stal Stalowa Wola
Gol
18:00 0'
Ruch Chorzów
? - ? ROW 1964 Rybnik

III liga, gr. I

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
11:00 0'
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
? - ? Mazur Ełk
Gol
14:00 0'
Znicz Biała Piska
? - ? Legia II Warszawa
Gol
15:00 0'
Olimpia Zambrów
? - ? Ursus Warszawa
Gol
17:00 0'
Pelikan Łowicz
? - ? Unia Skierniewice
Gol
17:00 0'
Polonia Warszawa
? - ? Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

III liga, gr. II

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
14:00 0'
Mieszko Gniezno
? - ? Górnik Konin
Gol
16:00 0'
Jarota Jarocin
? - ? Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gol
16:00 0'
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
? - ? Bałtyk Gdynia
Gol
16:00 0'
Chemik Bydgoszcz
? - ? KP Starogard Gdański
Gol
17:00 0'
Wierzyca Pelplin
? - ? Bałtyk Koszalin

III liga, gr. III

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
11:00 0'
Miedź II Legnica
? - ? Zagłębie II Lubin
Gol
12:30 0'
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
? - ? Górnik Polkowice
Gol
15:00 0'
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
? - ? Ruch Zdzieszowice
Gol
16:00 0'
Górnik II Zabrze
? - ? Piast Żmigród
Gol
16:00 0'
Foto-Higiena Gać
? - ? Ruch Radzionków
Gol
16:00 0'
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
? - ? Lechia Dzierżoniów
Gol
16:00 0'
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
? - ? Stal Brzeg
Gol
17:00 0'
MKS Kluczbork
? - ? Ślęza Wrocław
Gol
17:30 0'
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
? - ? Agroplon Głuszyna

III liga, gr. IV

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
12:00 0'
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
? - ? Avia Świdnik
Gol
13:00 0'
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
? - ? Soła Oświęcim
Gol
14:00 0'
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
? - ? Wisła Sandomierz
Gol
15:00 0'
Stal Rzeszów
? - ? Wisła Puławy
Gol
15:00 0'
Motor Lublin
? - ? Hutnik Kraków
Gol
16:00 0'
Podhale Nowy Targ
? - ? Spartakus Daleszyce
Gol
16:00 0'
Chełmianka Chełm
? - ? Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Gol
16:00 0'
Stal Kraśnik
? - ? Sokół Sieniawa
Gol
17:00 0'
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
? - ? Czarni Połaniec

IV liga podkarpacka

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
11:00 0'
Polonia Przemyśl
? - ? Karpaty Krosno
Gol
11:00 0'
Wisłok Wiśniowa
? - ? Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Gol
11:00 0'
Ekoball Stal Sanok
? - ? Piast Tuczempy
Gol
12:00 0'
Korona Rzeszów
? - ? Izolator Boguchwała
Gol
13:00 0'
Sokół Nisko
? - ? Orzeł Przeworsk
Gol
15:00 0'
Błękitni Ropczyce
? - ? Wisłoka Dębica
Gol
15:00 0'
Stal Gorzyce
? - ? KS Legion Pilzno
Gol
15:15 0'
KS Wiązownica
? - ? JKS 1909 Jarosław
Gol
16:00 0'
Igloopol Dębica
? - ? Przełom Besko

IV liga kujawsko-pomorska

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
11:00 0'
BKS Bydgoszcz
? - ? Unia Solec Kujawski
Gol
12:00 0'
Włocłavia Włocławek
? - ? Notecianka Pakość
Gol
13:00 0'
Chełminianka Chełmno
? - ? Legia Chełmża
Gol
15:00 0'
Kujawiak Kowal
? - ? Pomorzanin Toruń
Gol
16:00 0'
Lech Rypin
? - ? Polonia Bydgoszcz
Gol
16:00 0'
Unia Gniewkowo
? - ? Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Gol
16:00 0'
Cuiavia Inowrocław
? - ? Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Gol
17:00 0'
Pogoń Mogilno
? - ? Unia Janikowo

IV liga lubelska

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
11:00 0'
Górnik II Łęczna
? - ? Orlęta Łuków
Gol
12:00 0'
Polesie Kock
? - ? Kłos Chełm
Gol
12:00 0'
Hetman Zamość
? - ? Włodawianka Włodawa
Gol
13:00 0'
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
? - ? MKS Ryki
Gol
13:00 0'
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
? - ? Victoria Żmudź
Gol
13:00 0'
Lublinianka Lublin
? - ? Lewart Lubartów
Gol
13:00 0'
Kryształ Werbkowice
? - ? Start Krasnystaw
Gol
14:00 0'
Huczwa Tyszowce
? - ? Powiślak Końskowola

IV liga lubuska

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
14:00 0'
Czarni Witnica
? - ? Carina Gubin
Gol
15:00 0'
Arka Nowa Sól
? - ? Korona Kożuchów
Gol
16:00 0'
Pogoń Świebodzin
? - ? Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
Gol
16:00 0'
Polonia Słubice
? - ? Odra Bytom Odrzański
Gol
16:00 0'
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
? - ? TS Przylep
Gol
16:00 0'
Sprotavia Szprotawa
? - ? Syrena Zbąszynek
Gol
16:00 0'
Ilanka Rzepin
? - ? Lubuszanin Drezdenko
Gol
17:00 0'
Falubaz Zielona Góra
? - ? Dąb Przybyszów

IV liga łódzka

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
12:00 0'
Warta Sieradz
? - ? Pilica Przedbórz
Gol
13:00 0'
KS Kutno
? - ? Omega Kleszczów
Gol
14:00 0'
Warta Działoszyn
? - ? Boruta Zgierz
Gol
16:00 0'
Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola
? - ? Ner Poddębice
Gol
16:00 0'
LKS Kwiatkowice
? - ? Stal Niewiadów
Gol
17:00 0'
RKS Radomsko
? - ? Zjednoczeni Stryków

IV liga małopolska (wschodnia)

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
11:00 0'
Okocimski KS Brzesko
? - ? LKS Szaflary
Gol
12:00 0'
Lubań Maniowy
? - ? GKS Drwinia
Gol
12:00 0'
Watra Białka Tatrzańska
? - ? Dunajec Zakliczyn
Gol
12:00 0'
Poprad Muszyna
? - ? Orkan Szczyrzyc
Gol
13:00 0'
Barciczanka Barcice
? - ? Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
Gol
13:30 0'
Bocheński KS
? - ? Unia Tarnów
Gol
17:00 0'
Tarnovia Tarnów
? - ? Limanovia Limanowa

IV liga małopolska (zachodnia)

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
11:00 0'
Unia Oświęcim
? - ? KS Olkusz
Gol
12:00 0'
Wiślanka Grabie
? - ? Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Gol
12:00 0'
Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie
? - ? LKS Jawiszowice
Gol
13:00 0'
Górnik Wieliczka
? - ? Beskid Andrychów
Gol
13:00 0'
Dalin Myślenice
? - ? Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
Gol
13:30 0'
Pcimianka Pcim
? - ? Clepardia Kraków
Gol
16:30 0'
Słomniczanka Słomniki
? - ? Kaszowianka Kaszów

IV liga mazowiecka (południowa)

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
16:30 0'
Radomiak II Radom
? - ? Oskar Przysucha

IV liga mazowiecka (północna)

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
11:00 0'
Korona Ostrołęka
? - ? Huragan Wołomin
Gol
13:00 0'
Wkra Żuromin
? - ? Wisła II Płock

IV liga opolska

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
11:00 0'
LKS Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
? - ? Pogoń Prudnik
Gol
11:00 0'
Polonia Głubczyce
? - ? Polonia Nysa
Gol
13:00 0'
KS Unia Krapkowice
? - ? OKS Olesno
Gol
13:00 0'
LZS Starowice
? - ? MKS Gogolin
Gol
13:00 0'
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
? - ? Start Namysłów
Gol
13:00 0'
Skalnik Gracze
? - ? Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Gol
13:00 0'
Małapanew Ozimek
? - ? Swornica Czarnowąsy
Gol
13:00 0'
Victoria Chróścice
? - ? Piast Strzelce Opolskie

IV liga podlaska

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
13:00 0'
KS Wasilków
? - ? KS Michałowo
Gol
15:00 0'
MKS Mielnik
? - ? Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Gol
15:00 0'
Sparta Augustów
? - ? KS Śniadowo
Gol
16:00 0'
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
? - ? Wissa Szczuczyn
Gol
16:00 0'
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
? - ? Warmia Grajewo

IV liga pomorska

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
12:00 0'
Anioły Garczegorze
? - ? Jaguar Kokoszki (Gdańsk)

IV liga śląska (gr. I)

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
11:00 0'
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
? - ? Warta Zawiercie
Gol
11:00 0'
Sarmacja Będzin
? - ? Slavia Ruda Śląska
Gol
11:00 0'
RKS Grodziec (Będzin)
? - ? Szombierki Bytom
Gol
13:00 0'
Polonia Bytom
? - ? Polonia Poraj
Gol
13:00 0'
Zieloni Żarki
? - ? MKS Myszków
Gol
13:00 0'
Gwarek Ornontowice
? - ? Unia Kosztowy (Mysłowice)
Gol
15:00 0'
Śląsk Świętochłowice
? - ? Przemsza Siewierz

IV liga śląska (gr. II)

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
13:00 0'
LKS Bełk
? - ? Unia Racibórz
Gol
13:00 0'
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
? - ? MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Gol
13:00 0'
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
? - ? Wilki Wilcza
Gol
13:00 0'
Kuźnia Ustroń
? - ? GKS II Tychy
Gol
13:00 0'
Spójnia Landek
? - ? LKS Czaniec
Gol
13:00 0'
Płomień Połomia
? - ? GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Gol
13:00 0'
Drzewiarz Jasienica
? - ? Polonia Łaziska Górne
Gol
14:00 0'
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
? - ? Dąb Gaszowice

IV liga świętokrzyska

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
12:00 0'
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny)
? - ? Wierna Małogoszcz
Gol
13:00 0'
Korona II Kielce
? - ? Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Gol
13:00 0'
Partyzant Radoszyce
? - ? Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
Gol
15:00 0'
Łysica Bodzentyn
? - ? Kamienna Brody
Gol
15:00 0'
Alit Ożarów
? - ? Neptun Końskie
Gol
15:00 0'
Lubrzanka Kajetanów
? - ? ŁKS Łagów
Gol
15:00 0'
Hetman Włoszczowa
? - ? Unia Sędziszów
Gol
15:00 0'
Klimontowianka Klimontów
? - ? Naprzód Jędrzejów
Gol
15:00 0'
Nida Pińczów
? - ? Pogoń 1945 Staszów

IV liga warmińsko-mazurska

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
11:00 0'
Mamry Giżycko
? - ? Mrągowia Mrągowo
Gol
16:00 0'
Concordia Elbląg
? - ? Czarni Olecko
Gol
16:00 0'
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
? - ? Tęcza Miłomłyn
Gol
16:00 0'
Motor Lubawa
? - ? MKS Korsze
Gol
16:00 0'
Zatoka Braniewo
? - ? Tęcza Biskupiec
Gol
16:00 0'
Granica Kętrzyn
? - ? ITS Jeziorak Iława
Gol
17:00 0'
Unia Susz
? - ? Olimpia II Elbląg
Gol
17:00 0'
GKS Wikielec
? - ? Rominta Gołdap

IV liga zachodniopomorska

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
13:00 0'
Olimp Gościno
? - ? Ina Goleniów
Gol
13:00 0'
Vineta Wolin
? - ? Morzycko Moryń
Gol
13:00 0'
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
? - ? Orzeł Wałcz
Gol
13:00 0'
Hutnik Szczecin
? - ? Błękitni II Stargard
Gol
13:00 0'
Gryf Kamień Pomorski
? - ? Leśnik Manowo
Gol
13:00 0'
Sparta Węgorzyno
? - ? Kluczevia Stargard
Gol
13:00 0'
Rega Trzebiatów
? - ? MKP Szczecinek

IV liga dolnośląska (wschód)

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
11:00 0'
Śląsk II Wrocław
? - ? Polonia Trzebnica
Gol
12:00 0'
Zjednoczeni Żarów
? - ? Sokół Marcinkowice
Gol
12:00 0'
GKS Mirków/Długołęka
? - ? Górnik Wałbrzych
Gol
12:00 0'
MKP Wołów
? - ? Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Gol
15:00 0'
Sokół Wielka Lipa
? - ? Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Gol
16:00 0'
Nysa Kłodzko
? - ? Orzeł Prusice
Gol
16:00 0'
Unia Bardo
? - ? Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)
Gol
16:00 0'
Bielawianka Bielawa
? - ? Piast Nowa Ruda

IV liga dolnośląska (zachód)

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
12:00 0'
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
? - ? Sparta Grębocice
Gol
15:00 0'
AKS Strzegom
? - ? Stal Chocianów
Gol
16:00 0'
Orkan Szczedrzykowice
? - ? Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Gol
16:00 0'
Victoria Ruszów
? - ? Sparta Rudna
Gol
16:00 0'
Górnik Złotoryja
? - ? Odra Ścinawa
Gol
16:00 0'
Chrobry II Głogów
? - ? Apis Jędrzychowice
Gol
17:00 0'
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec
? - ? Włókniarz Mirsk

IV liga wielkopolska

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
12:00 0'
Polonia 1912 Leszno
? - ? Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Gol
14:00 0'
Olimpia Koło
? - ? Unia Swarzędz
Gol
15:00 0'
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
? - ? Obra Kościan
Gol
15:00 0'
Krobianka Krobia
? - ? Lubuszanin Trzcianka
Gol
15:00 0'
Orkan Śmiłowo
? - ? Warta Międzychód
Gol
15:00 0'
Nielba Wągrowiec
? - ? Sokół Pniewy
Gol
16:00 0'
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
? - ? Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Gol
16:00 0'
Polonia Kępno
? - ? LKS Gołuchów
Gol
16:00 0'
Kotwica Kórnik
? - ? Victoria Września
Gol
17:00 0'
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno
? - ? KS Opatówek

Centralna Liga Juniorów

20 kwietnia 2019

Gol
15:00 0'
Zagłębie Lubin CLJ
? - ? Cracovia CLJ

Ostatnio zakończone mecze

Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
KS Raszyn 4 - 1 Orzeł Unin
Hetman Białystok 6 - 2 Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 - 3 Wigry Suwałki
Orzeł Ryczów 0 - 2 MKS Trzebinia
MOSP Białystok 3 - 0 Cresovia Siemiatycze
Górnik Piaski (Czeladź) 1 - 0 Raków II Częstochowa
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 1 - 1 Lech II Poznań
Pogoń II Szczecin 1 - 0 Sokół Kleczew

Najbliższe mecze LIVE

Huragan Morąg ? - ? Legionovia Legionowo
MKS Przasnysz ? - ? Drukarz Warszawa
ŁKS 1926 Łomża ? - ? Victoria Sulejówek
Gwardia Koszalin ? - ? KKS 1925 Kalisz
Chemik Police ? - ? Rasel Dygowo
Włókniarz Zelów ? - ? Pelikan II Łowicz
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra ? - ? Ceramika Opoczno
Promień Mońki ? - ? Biebrza Goniądz
LKS Promna ? - ? Perła Złotokłos
MKS Piaseczno ? - ? Energia Kozienice