I liga

19 kwietnia 2019

Gol
20:30 0'
ŁKS Łódź
? - ? Sandecja Nowy Sącz

III liga, gr. I

19 kwietnia 2019

Gol
16:00 0'
Huragan Morąg
? - ? Legionovia Legionowo
Gol
17:00 0'
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
? - ? Victoria Sulejówek
Gol
18:00 0'
Sokół Ostróda
? - ? Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Gol
18:00 0'
Broń Radom
? - ? Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

III liga, gr. II

19 kwietnia 2019

Gol
17:00 0'
Gwardia Koszalin
? - ? KKS 1925 Kalisz

IV liga kujawsko-pomorska

19 kwietnia 2019

Gol
17:30 0'
Sparta Brodnica
? - ? Wisła Nowe

IV liga łódzka

19 kwietnia 2019

Gol
17:00 0'
Włókniarz Zelów
? - ? Pelikan II Łowicz
Gol
17:00 0'
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
? - ? Ceramika Opoczno

IV liga mazowiecka (południowa)

19 kwietnia 2019

Gol
17:00 0'
LKS Promna
? - ? Perła Złotokłos
Gol
17:00 0'
MKS Piaseczno
? - ? Energia Kozienice
Gol
17:00 0'
Mazur Karczew
? - ? Wilga Garwolin
Gol
17:00 0'
Sparta Jazgarzew
? - ? Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Gol
17:00 0'
Pilica Białobrzegi
? - ? Znicz II Pruszków
Gol
17:30 0'
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
? - ? Błonianka Błonie

IV liga mazowiecka (północna)

19 kwietnia 2019

Gol
16:00 0'
MKS Przasnysz
? - ? Drukarz Warszawa
Gol
17:00 0'
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
? - ? MKS Ciechanów
Gol
17:00 0'
Mławianka Mława
? - ? Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
Gol
17:00 0'
Kasztelan Sierpc
? - ? KS Łomianki
Gol
17:00 0'
Mazur Gostynin
? - ? Hutnik Warszawa
Gol
20:00 0'
Ząbkovia Ząbki
? - ? Pogoń II Siedlce

IV liga podlaska

19 kwietnia 2019

Gol
17:00 0'
Promień Mońki
? - ? Biebrza Goniądz

IV liga zachodniopomorska

19 kwietnia 2019

Gol
17:00 0'
Chemik Police
? - ? Rasel Dygowo

Ostatnio zakończone mecze

Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
KS Raszyn 4 - 1 Orzeł Unin
Hetman Białystok 6 - 2 Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 - 3 Wigry Suwałki
Orzeł Ryczów 0 - 2 MKS Trzebinia
MOSP Białystok 3 - 0 Cresovia Siemiatycze
Górnik Piaski (Czeladź) 1 - 0 Raków II Częstochowa
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 1 - 1 Lech II Poznań
Pogoń II Szczecin 1 - 0 Sokół Kleczew

Najbliższe mecze LIVE

Huragan Morąg ? - ? Legionovia Legionowo
MKS Przasnysz ? - ? Drukarz Warszawa
ŁKS 1926 Łomża ? - ? Victoria Sulejówek
Gwardia Koszalin ? - ? KKS 1925 Kalisz
Chemik Police ? - ? Rasel Dygowo
Włókniarz Zelów ? - ? Pelikan II Łowicz
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra ? - ? Ceramika Opoczno
Promień Mońki ? - ? Biebrza Goniądz
LKS Promna ? - ? Perła Złotokłos
MKS Piaseczno ? - ? Energia Kozienice