IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

Statystyki

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bz Bs RB Forma
1 Ruch Zdzieszowice 20 54 17 3 0 88 10 78
2 LZS Starowice Dolne 21 48 15 3 3 55 21 34
3 Agroplon Głuszyna 20 45 13 6 1 41 14 27
4 Porawie Większyce 20 42 13 3 4 54 20 34
5 Małapanew Ozimek 20 37 11 4 5 47 26 21
6 MKS Gogolin 21 35 9 8 4 44 25 19
7 Unia Krapkowice 20 34 10 4 6 42 30 12
8 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 19 33 10 3 6 47 39 8
9 Victoria Chróścice 21 32 10 2 9 46 50 -4
10 Odra II Opole 21 31 10 1 10 43 34 9
11 LZS Skorogoszcz 20 29 8 5 7 38 36 2
12 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 21 29 8 5 8 33 32 1
13 Polonia Głubczyce 20 28 9 1 10 47 38 9
14 Skalnik Gracze 20 23 6 5 9 23 27 -4
15 Fortuna Głogówek 21 21 5 6 10 39 55 -16
16 Start Namysłów 21 21 5 6 10 21 39 -18
17 Swornica Czarnowąsy 21 21 6 3 12 22 55 -33
18 OKS Olesno 21 20 6 2 13 31 52 -21
19 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 21 18 5 3 13 23 64 -41
20 GKS Głuchołazy 21 15 4 3 14 22 57 -35
21 LZS Walce 21 13 4 1 16 24 62 -38
22 Pogoń Prudnik 21 9 2 3 16 18 62 -44
M - mecze, Pkt - zdobyte punkty, Z - zwycięstwa, R - remisy, P - porażki, Bz - bramki zdobyte, Bs - bramki stracone, RB - bilans bramek (Bz - Bs), - zwyciestwo, - remis, - porażka

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

1. kolejka - IV liga opolska 25/26 lipca

LZS Skorogoszcz 2 - 2 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Walce 1 - 2 OKS Olesno
Victoria Chróścice 1 - 0 LZS Starowice Dolne
Unia Krapkowice 3 - 2 Małapanew Ozimek
GKS Głuchołazy 0 - 1 MKS Gogolin
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 - 0 Agroplon Głuszyna
Start Namysłów 2 - 0 Polonia Głubczyce
Swornica Czarnowąsy 1 - 0 Odra II Opole
Fortuna Głogówek 2 - 2 Pogoń Prudnik
Porawie Większyce 9 - 0 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Skalnik Gracze 1 - 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

2. kolejka - IV liga opolska 01/02 sierpnia

OKS Olesno 0 - 2 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Pogoń Prudnik 0 - 4 Porawie Większyce
Odra II Opole 6 - 1 Fortuna Głogówek
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 - 0 Swornica Czarnowąsy
Polonia Głubczyce 2 - 3 LZS Skorogoszcz
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 1 - 0 Start Namysłów
Agroplon Głuszyna 2 - 1 Skalnik Gracze
MKS Gogolin 0 - 5 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Małapanew Ozimek 2 - 0 GKS Głuchołazy
LZS Starowice Dolne 1 - 0 Unia Krapkowice
LZS Walce 1 - 2 Victoria Chróścice

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

3. kolejka - IV liga opolska 08/09 sierpnia

Start Namysłów 0 - 3 Agroplon Głuszyna
LZS Skorogoszcz 2 - 2 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Victoria Chróścice 2 - 1 OKS Olesno
Unia Krapkowice 4 - 1 LZS Walce
GKS Głuchołazy 0 - 7 LZS Starowice Dolne
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 2 Małapanew Ozimek
Swornica Czarnowąsy 1 - 2 Polonia Głubczyce
Fortuna Głogówek 0 - 5 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Porawie Większyce 4 - 0 Odra II Opole
Skalnik Gracze 2 - 1 MKS Gogolin
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 2 - 0 Pogoń Prudnik

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

4. kolejka - IV liga opolska 12/13 sierpnia

Agroplon Głuszyna ? - ? LZS Skorogoszcz
OKS Olesno 2 - 3 Pogoń Prudnik
Odra II Opole 3 - 1 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0 - 3 Porawie Większyce
Polonia Głubczyce 3 - 3 Fortuna Głogówek
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 2 - 2 Swornica Czarnowąsy
MKS Gogolin 4 - 0 Start Namysłów
Małapanew Ozimek 3 - 3 Skalnik Gracze
LZS Starowice Dolne 2 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
LZS Walce 3 - 1 GKS Głuchołazy
Victoria Chróścice 1 - 3 Unia Krapkowice

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

5. kolejka - IV liga opolska 15/16 sierpnia

Porawie Większyce 2 - 0 Polonia Głubczyce
Ruch Zdzieszowice 6 - 1 LZS Walce
Swornica Czarnowąsy 0 - 1 Agroplon Głuszyna
LZS Skorogoszcz 0 - 0 MKS Gogolin
Unia Krapkowice 6 - 1 OKS Olesno
GKS Głuchołazy 2 - 1 Victoria Chróścice
Start Namysłów 2 - 0 Małapanew Ozimek
Fortuna Głogówek 1 - 2 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1 - 3 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Pogoń Prudnik 0 - 3 Odra II Opole
Skalnik Gracze 1 - 0 LZS Starowice Dolne

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

6. kolejka - IV liga opolska 22/23 sierpnia

OKS Olesno 1 - 5 Odra II Opole
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4 - 0 Pogoń Prudnik
Polonia Głubczyce 11 - 1 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0 - 2 Porawie Większyce
MKS Gogolin 1 - 2 Swornica Czarnowąsy
LZS Starowice Dolne 2 - 0 Start Namysłów
LZS Walce 0 - 2 Skalnik Gracze
Victoria Chróścice 0 - 8 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Unia Krapkowice 1 - 1 GKS Głuchołazy
Agroplon Głuszyna 3 - 0 Fortuna Głogówek
Małapanew Ozimek 1 - 2 LZS Skorogoszcz

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

7. kolejka - IV liga opolska 26/27 sierpnia

GKS Głuchołazy 3 - 4 OKS Olesno
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 1 Unia Krapkowice
Skalnik Gracze 0 - 1 Victoria Chróścice
Start Namysłów 3 - 0 LZS Walce
Swornica Czarnowąsy 0 - 3 Małapanew Ozimek
Fortuna Głogówek 1 - 1 MKS Gogolin
Porawie Większyce 4 - 0 * Agroplon Głuszyna
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 0 - 3 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Pogoń Prudnik 1 - 3 Polonia Głubczyce
Odra II Opole 1 - 3 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Skorogoszcz 0 - 2 LZS Starowice Dolne

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

8. kolejka - IV liga opolska 29/30 sierpnia

Polonia Głubczyce 2 - 1 Odra II Opole
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 6 - 1 Pogoń Prudnik
Agroplon Głuszyna 1 - 1 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
MKS Gogolin 0 - 0 Porawie Większyce
Małapanew Ozimek 4 - 1 Fortuna Głogówek
LZS Starowice Dolne 6 - 0 Swornica Czarnowąsy
LZS Walce 2 - 0 LZS Skorogoszcz
Victoria Chróścice 0 - 0 Start Namysłów
Unia Krapkowice 3 - 0 Skalnik Gracze
GKS Głuchołazy 0 - 5 Ruch Zdzieszowice
OKS Olesno 1 - 1 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

9. kolejka - IV liga opolska 05/06 września

Ruch Zdzieszowice 4 - 0 OKS Olesno
Start Namysłów 1 - 2 Unia Krapkowice
LZS Skorogoszcz 2 - 4 Victoria Chróścice
Swornica Czarnowąsy 3 - 1 LZS Walce
Fortuna Głogówek 1 - 5 LZS Starowice Dolne
Porawie Większyce 2 - 2 Małapanew Ozimek
Pogoń Prudnik 1 - 3 Agroplon Głuszyna
Odra II Opole 0 - 3 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4 - 2 Polonia Głubczyce
Skalnik Gracze 5 - 1 GKS Głuchołazy
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1 - 1 MKS Gogolin

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

10. kolejka - IV liga opolska 12/13 września

MKS Gogolin 6 - 1 Pogoń Prudnik
Małapanew Ozimek 3 - 0 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
LZS Starowice Dolne 2 - 4 Porawie Większyce
LZS Walce 2 - 2 Fortuna Głogówek
Victoria Chróścice 8 - 0 Swornica Czarnowąsy
Unia Krapkowice 1 - 2 LZS Skorogoszcz
GKS Głuchołazy 0 - 4 Start Namysłów
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 0 Skalnik Gracze
OKS Olesno 2 - 1 Polonia Głubczyce
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 1 - 1 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Agroplon Głuszyna 3 - 1 Odra II Opole

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

11. kolejka - IV liga opolska 19/20 września

Start Namysłów 1 - 6 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Swornica Czarnowąsy 3 - 1 Unia Krapkowice
Fortuna Głogówek 2 - 7 Victoria Chróścice
Pogoń Prudnik 0 - 1 Małapanew Ozimek
Odra II Opole 0 - 4 MKS Gogolin
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0 - 1 Agroplon Głuszyna
Polonia Głubczyce 2 - 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Porawie Większyce 5 - 1 LZS Walce
Skalnik Gracze 1 - 3 OKS Olesno
LZS Skorogoszcz 2 - 2 GKS Głuchołazy
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1 - 4 LZS Starowice Dolne

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

12. kolejka - IV liga opolska 26/27 września

OKS Olesno 0 - 0 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Agroplon Głuszyna 4 - 1 Polonia Głubczyce
MKS Gogolin 5 - 0 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Małapanew Ozimek 2 - 0 Odra II Opole
LZS Starowice Dolne 3 - 2 Pogoń Prudnik
LZS Walce 3 - 1 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Victoria Chróścice 1 - 2 Porawie Większyce
Unia Krapkowice 2 - 1 Fortuna Głogówek
GKS Głuchołazy 3 - 1 Swornica Czarnowąsy
Ruch Zdzieszowice 8 - 0 LZS Skorogoszcz
Skalnik Gracze 1 - 1 Start Namysłów

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

13. kolejka - IV liga opolska 03/04 października

LZS Skorogoszcz 3 - 1 Skalnik Gracze
Swornica Czarnowąsy 0 - 7 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Porawie Większyce 2 - 3 Unia Krapkowice
Pogoń Prudnik 3 - 1 LZS Walce
Odra II Opole 1 - 2 LZS Starowice Dolne
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 - 8 Małapanew Ozimek
Polonia Głubczyce 1 - 3 MKS Gogolin
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0 - 3 Agroplon Głuszyna
Start Namysłów 0 - 4 OKS Olesno
Fortuna Głogówek 7 - 1 GKS Głuchołazy
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 0 - 3 Victoria Chróścice

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

14. kolejka - IV liga opolska 10/11 października

Małapanew Ozimek ? - ? Polonia Głubczyce
OKS Olesno 0 - 3 Agroplon Głuszyna
MKS Gogolin 4 - 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
LZS Starowice Dolne 4 - 2 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Walce 0 - 4 Odra II Opole
Victoria Chróścice 3 - 1 Pogoń Prudnik
Unia Krapkowice 5 - 1 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
GKS Głuchołazy 3 - 0 Porawie Większyce
Ruch Zdzieszowice 4 - 1 Fortuna Głogówek
Start Namysłów 2 - 1 LZS Skorogoszcz
Skalnik Gracze 0 - 0 Swornica Czarnowąsy

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

15. kolejka - IV liga opolska 17/18 października

LZS Skorogoszcz 1 - 3 OKS Olesno
Fortuna Głogówek 1 - 2 Skalnik Gracze
Swornica Czarnowąsy 1 - 1 Start Namysłów
Porawie Większyce ? - ? Ruch Zdzieszowice
Pogoń Prudnik 2 - 2 Unia Krapkowice
Odra II Opole 8 - 0 Victoria Chróścice
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 7 - 1 LZS Walce
Polonia Głubczyce 2 - 3 LZS Starowice Dolne
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 1 - 0 Małapanew Ozimek
Agroplon Głuszyna 1 - 1 MKS Gogolin
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 2 - 0 GKS Głuchołazy

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

16. kolejka - IV liga opolska 24/25 października

LZS Walce 4 - 1 Polonia Głubczyce
LZS Skorogoszcz 4 - 0 Swornica Czarnowąsy
OKS Olesno 1 - 2 MKS Gogolin
Małapanew Ozimek 1 - 1 Agroplon Głuszyna
LZS Starowice Dolne 3 - 0 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Victoria Chróścice 2 - 4 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Unia Krapkowice 0 - 2 Odra II Opole
GKS Głuchołazy 4 - 0 Pogoń Prudnik
Ruch Zdzieszowice 8 - 0 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Start Namysłów 1 - 1 Fortuna Głogówek
Skalnik Gracze 1 - 1 Porawie Większyce

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

17. kolejka - IV liga opolska 31 października/01 listopada

Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle ? - ? Unia Krapkowice
Fortuna Głogówek 0 - 0 LZS Skorogoszcz
Swornica Czarnowąsy 5 - 1 OKS Olesno
Porawie Większyce 4 - 0 Start Namysłów
Pogoń Prudnik 0 - 3 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Polonia Głubczyce 5 - 0 Victoria Chróścice
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 2 - 1 LZS Walce
Agroplon Głuszyna 0 - 0 LZS Starowice Dolne
MKS Gogolin 0 - 2 Małapanew Ozimek
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1 - 0 Skalnik Gracze
Odra II Opole 0 - 0 GKS Głuchołazy

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

18. kolejka - IV liga opolska 07/08 listopada

Victoria Chróścice 5 - 3 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
OKS Olesno 3 - 5 Małapanew Ozimek
LZS Starowice Dolne 2 - 2 MKS Gogolin
LZS Walce 0 - 6 Agroplon Głuszyna
Unia Krapkowice 0 - 3 Polonia Głubczyce
GKS Głuchołazy 0 - 2 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Ruch Zdzieszowice 6 - 0 Odra II Opole
Skalnik Gracze 1 - 0 Pogoń Prudnik
Start Namysłów 2 - 2 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
LZS Skorogoszcz 4 - 0 Porawie Większyce
Swornica Czarnowąsy 1 - 5 Fortuna Głogówek

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

19. kolejka - IV liga opolska 14/15 listopada

Odra II Opole 1 - 0 Skalnik Gracze
Fortuna Głogówek 3 - 1 OKS Olesno
Porawie Większyce 3 - 0 Swornica Czarnowąsy
Pogoń Prudnik 0 - 0 Start Namysłów
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 - 6 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Polonia Głubczyce 4 - 0 GKS Głuchołazy
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0 - 1 Unia Krapkowice
Agroplon Głuszyna 2 - 1 Victoria Chróścice
MKS Gogolin 4 - 1 LZS Walce
Małapanew Ozimek 1 - 2 LZS Starowice Dolne
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1 - 2 LZS Skorogoszcz

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

20. kolejka - IV liga opolska 21/22 listopada

Skalnik Gracze ? - ? Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Unia Krapkowice 2 - 2 Agroplon Głuszyna
LZS Skorogoszcz 7 - 0 Pogoń Prudnik
OKS Olesno 1 - 2 LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Walce 0 - 1 Małapanew Ozimek
Victoria Chróścice 2 - 2 MKS Gogolin
GKS Głuchołazy 1 - 4 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 0 Polonia Głubczyce
Start Namysłów 0 - 4 Odra II Opole
Swornica Czarnowąsy 0 - 3 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Fortuna Głogówek 3 - 1 Porawie Większyce

IV liga opolska sezon 2020/2021

21. kolejka - IV liga opolska 28/29 listopada

Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Porawie Większyce 2 - 0 OKS Olesno
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 2 - 3 Fortuna Głogówek
Pogoń Prudnik 1 - 2 Swornica Czarnowąsy
Odra II Opole 3 - 1 LZS Skorogoszcz
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 - 1 Start Namysłów
Polonia Głubczyce 2 - 1 Skalnik Gracze
Agroplon Głuszyna 2 - 0 GKS Głuchołazy
MKS Gogolin 2 - 2 Unia Krapkowice
Małapanew Ozimek 4 - 2 Victoria Chróścice
LZS Starowice Dolne 3 - 0 LZS Walce