IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

Statystyki

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bz Bs RB Forma
1 MKS Piaseczno 17 46 15 1 1 64 10 54
2 Victoria Sulejówek 17 40 13 1 3 46 19 27
3 Oskar Przysucha 17 40 13 1 3 37 24 13
4 Wilga Garwolin 17 37 12 1 4 46 25 21
5 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 17 34 11 1 5 42 25 17
6 Orzeł Baniocha 17 27 8 3 6 30 22 8
7 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 17 25 7 4 6 44 36 8
8 Pogoń II Siedlce 17 25 7 4 6 29 24 5
9 KS Raszyn 17 24 8 0 9 33 32 1
10 Mazur Karczew 17 23 6 5 6 37 31 6
11 Energia Kozienice 17 21 6 3 8 20 23 -3
12 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 17 18 5 3 9 19 25 -6
13 Tygrys Huta Mińska 17 17 5 2 10 28 38 -10
14 Milan Milanówek 17 17 4 5 8 18 31 -13
15 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 17 17 5 2 10 27 46 -19
16 Płomień Dębe Wielkie 17 12 4 0 13 12 40 -28
17 Naprzód Skórzec 17 12 4 0 13 20 50 -30
18 Zamłynie Radom 17 6 2 0 15 13 64 -51
M - mecze, Pkt - zdobyte punkty, Z - zwycięstwa, R - remisy, P - porażki, Bz - bramki zdobyte, Bs - bramki stracone, RB - bilans bramek (Bz - Bs), - zwyciestwo, - remis, - porażka

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

1. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 07/08 sierpnia

Wilga Garwolin 1 - 2 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
Milan Milanówek 1 - 0 Płomień Dębe Wielkie
Naprzód Skórzec 3 - 1 Mazur Karczew
Victoria Sulejówek 3 - 2 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Orzeł Baniocha 3 - 0 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
Zamłynie Radom 0 - 2 Energia Kozienice
Pogoń II Siedlce 0 - 0 Tygrys Huta Mińska
MKS Piaseczno 7 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
KS Raszyn 0 - 3 Oskar Przysucha

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

2. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 14/15 sierpnia

Płomień Dębe Wielkie 2 - 0 Naprzód Skórzec
Pogoń II Siedlce 3 - 1 Zamłynie Radom
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Milan Milanówek
Energia Kozienice 1 - 2 Victoria Sulejówek
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 2 - 4 Wilga Garwolin
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3 - 2 KS Raszyn
Tygrys Huta Mińska 1 - 3 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
Oskar Przysucha 3 - 1 Orzeł Baniocha
Mazur Karczew 0 - 5 MKS Piaseczno

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

3. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 21/22 sierpnia

Naprzód Skórzec 0 - 5 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Victoria Sulejówek 2 - 0 Pogoń II Siedlce
Orzeł Baniocha 2 - 2 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 3 - 1 Oskar Przysucha
Wilga Garwolin 4 - 2 Mazur Karczew
Zamłynie Radom 2 - 1 Tygrys Huta Mińska
KS Raszyn 6 - 3 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
Milan Milanówek 1 - 1 Energia Kozienice
MKS Piaseczno 6 - 0 Płomień Dębe Wielkie

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

4. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 28/29 sierpnia

Pogoń II Siedlce 4 - 0 Milan Milanówek
Płomień Dębe Wielkie 0 - 3 Wilga Garwolin
Zamłynie Radom 0 - 7 Victoria Sulejówek
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 - 1 MKS Piaseczno
Mazur Karczew 1 - 0 KS Raszyn
Energia Kozienice 2 - 0 Naprzód Skórzec
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1 - 0 Orzeł Baniocha
Tygrys Huta Mińska 0 - 1 Oskar Przysucha
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 0 - 1 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

5. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 01/02 września

Naprzód Skórzec 1 - 3 Pogoń II Siedlce
Oskar Przysucha 2 - 1 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
Victoria Sulejówek 2 - 1 Tygrys Huta Mińska
MKS Piaseczno 4 - 1 Energia Kozienice
Wilga Garwolin 2 - 3 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
KS Raszyn 3 - 1 Płomień Dębe Wielkie
Milan Milanówek 1 - 0 Zamłynie Radom
Orzeł Baniocha 1 - 0 Mazur Karczew
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 1 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

6. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 04/05 września

Victoria Sulejówek 1 - 0 Milan Milanówek
Pogoń II Siedlce 3 - 5 MKS Piaseczno
Mazur Karczew 5 - 1 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
Energia Kozienice 0 - 1 Wilga Garwolin
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 2 - 3 Oskar Przysucha
Zamłynie Radom 4 - 2 Naprzód Skórzec
Płomień Dębe Wielkie 1 - 2 Orzeł Baniocha
Tygrys Huta Mińska 6 - 0 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 0 - 1 KS Raszyn

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

7. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 11/12 września

Naprzód Skórzec 1 - 4 Victoria Sulejówek
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 0 - 2 Płomień Dębe Wielkie
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 7 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
Milan Milanówek 5 - 2 Tygrys Huta Mińska
KS Raszyn 2 - 1 Energia Kozienice
MKS Piaseczno 4 - 0 Zamłynie Radom
Wilga Garwolin 1 - 2 Pogoń II Siedlce
Orzeł Baniocha 1 - 3 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Oskar Przysucha 3 - 2 Mazur Karczew

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

8. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 18/19 września

Pogoń II Siedlce 2 - 0 KS Raszyn
Energia Kozienice 2 - 0 Orzeł Baniocha
Płomień Dębe Wielkie 1 - 3 Oskar Przysucha
Zamłynie Radom 1 - 4 Wilga Garwolin
Victoria Sulejówek 0 - 2 MKS Piaseczno
Tygrys Huta Mińska 2 - 1 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
Mazur Karczew 3 - 3 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
Milan Milanówek 0 - 1 Naprzód Skórzec

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

9. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 25/26 września

Naprzód Skórzec 1 - 5 Tygrys Huta Mińska
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 1 - 2 Energia Kozienice
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 0 - 0 Mazur Karczew
Wilga Garwolin 3 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 8 - 0 Płomień Dębe Wielkie
KS Raszyn 6 - 0 Zamłynie Radom
MKS Piaseczno 4 - 1 Milan Milanówek
Orzeł Baniocha 5 - 1 Pogoń II Siedlce
Oskar Przysucha 3 - 2 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

10. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 02/03 października

Pogoń II Siedlce 1 - 1 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
Płomień Dębe Wielkie 0 - 1 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
Zamłynie Radom 0 - 3 Orzeł Baniocha
Energia Kozienice 1 - 2 Oskar Przysucha
Victoria Sulejówek 6 - 1 KS Raszyn
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 - 4 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
Naprzód Skórzec 0 - 3 MKS Piaseczno
Tygrys Huta Mińska 2 - 2 Mazur Karczew
Milan Milanówek 0 - 4 Wilga Garwolin

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

11. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 09/10 października

Wilga Garwolin 2 - 0 Naprzód Skórzec
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 6 - 0 Zamłynie Radom
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 2 - 4 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Mazur Karczew 4 - 0 Płomień Dębe Wielkie
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3 - 1 Energia Kozienice
KS Raszyn 4 - 0 Milan Milanówek
Orzeł Baniocha 1 - 3 Victoria Sulejówek
MKS Piaseczno 5 - 0 Tygrys Huta Mińska
Oskar Przysucha 1 - 1 Pogoń II Siedlce

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

12. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 16/17 października

Pogoń II Siedlce 4 - 0 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
Zamłynie Radom 1 - 2 Oskar Przysucha
Victoria Sulejówek 2 - 0 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
Naprzód Skórzec 2 - 3 KS Raszyn
Tygrys Huta Mińska 3 - 1 Płomień Dębe Wielkie
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 - 3 Mazur Karczew
Milan Milanówek 2 - 2 Orzeł Baniocha
Energia Kozienice 1 - 2 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
MKS Piaseczno 5 - 1 Wilga Garwolin

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

13. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 23/24 października

Płomień Dębe Wielkie 1 - 2 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Orzeł Baniocha 4 - 1 Naprzód Skórzec
Oskar Przysucha 3 - 2 Victoria Sulejówek
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1 - 2 Pogoń II Siedlce
Mazur Karczew 1 - 1 Energia Kozienice
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 0 - 1 Milan Milanówek
Wilga Garwolin 7 - 2 Tygrys Huta Mińska
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 4 - 0 Zamłynie Radom
KS Raszyn 1 - 4 MKS Piaseczno

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

14. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 30/31 października

Zamłynie Radom 2 - 4 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
Naprzód Skórzec 1 - 0 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
Energia Kozienice 1 - 0 Płomień Dębe Wielkie
Pogoń II Siedlce 1 - 2 Mazur Karczew
Victoria Sulejówek 2 - 2 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
Wilga Garwolin 3 - 2 KS Raszyn
Tygrys Huta Mińska 0 - 3 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Milan Milanówek 1 - 2 Oskar Przysucha
MKS Piaseczno 1 - 1 Orzeł Baniocha

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

15. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 06/07 listopada

Mazur Karczew 9 - 0 Zamłynie Radom
Orzeł Baniocha 0 - 2 Wilga Garwolin
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 0 - 2 MKS Piaseczno
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1 - 3 Victoria Sulejówek
Płomień Dębe Wielkie 1 - 0 Pogoń II Siedlce
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Energia Kozienice
KS Raszyn 0 - 2 Tygrys Huta Mińska
Oskar Przysucha 3 - 0 Naprzód Skórzec
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 1 - 1 Milan Milanówek

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

16. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 13/14 listopada

Zamłynie Radom 1 - 2 Płomień Dębe Wielkie
Naprzód Skórzec 5 - 4 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
Wilga Garwolin 1 - 1 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
Pogoń II Siedlce 1 - 2 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Tygrys Huta Mińska 1 - 2 Energia Kozienice
KS Raszyn 0 - 1 Orzeł Baniocha
MKS Piaseczno 3 - 0 Oskar Przysucha
Victoria Sulejówek 4 - 1 Mazur Karczew
Milan Milanówek 2 - 2 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów

IV liga mazowiecka II sezon 2021/2022

17. kolejka - IV liga mazowiecka II 20/21 listopada

Energia Kozienice 1 - 1 Pogoń II Siedlce
Orzeł Baniocha 3 - 0 Tygrys Huta Mińska
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 0 - 2 KS Raszyn
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 5 - 2 Naprzód Skórzec
Mazur Karczew 1 - 1 Milan Milanówek
Płomień Dębe Wielkie 0 - 2 Victoria Sulejówek
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 - 1 Zamłynie Radom
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 0 - 3 MKS Piaseczno
Oskar Przysucha 2 - 3 Wilga Garwolin