III liga, gr. IV, sezon 2017/2018 - wyniki, tabele i statystyki

III liga, gr. IV
TERMINARZ/WYNIKI
STATYSTYKI
III liga, gr. IV11 kwietnia 2018
ukryj
koniec
MKS Trzebinia
Chełmianka Chełm
III liga, gr. IV14 kwietnia 2018
ukryj
koniec
Avia Świdnik
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
koniec
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Wisła Sandomierz
koniec
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Chełmianka Chełm
koniec
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Spartakus Aureus Daleszyce
koniec
Resovia
JKS Jarosław
koniec
Podhale Nowy Targ
MKS Trzebinia
koniec
Karpaty Krosno
Stal Rzeszów
koniec
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Soła Oświęcim
koniec
Motor Lublin
Unia Tarnów
http://clicks.fortunaaffiliates.com/afs/come.php?id=4007&cid=4955&ctgid=3&atype=1
III liga, gr. IV18 kwietnia 2018
ukryj
koniec
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Resovia
koniec
Stal Rzeszów
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
koniec
Soła Oświęcim
Wisła Sandomierz
koniec
JKS Jarosław
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
koniec
Unia Tarnów
Avia Świdnik
koniec
Karpaty Krosno
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
koniec
Spartakus Aureus Daleszyce
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
III liga, gr. IV21 kwietnia 2018
ukryj
koniec
MKS Trzebinia
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
koniec
czerowna kartka czerowna kartka
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
koniec
Stal Rzeszów
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
koniec
Chełmianka Chełm
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
koniec
Wisła Sandomierz
Avia Świdnik
koniec
Spartakus Aureus Daleszyce
Resovia
koniec
Soła Oświęcim
Podhale Nowy Targ
czerowna kartka
koniec
JKS Jarosław
Motor Lublin
koniec
Unia Tarnów
Karpaty Krosno
III liga, gr. IV25 kwietnia 2018
ukryj
16:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
?-? Soła Oświęcim
16:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
?-? Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
17:00
Wisła Sandomierz
?-? KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
17:00
Unia Tarnów
?-? Stal Rzeszów
17:00
Karpaty Krosno
?-? JKS Jarosław
17:00
Resovia
?-? MKS Trzebinia
17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
?-? Wiślanie Jaśkowice
17:00
Avia Świdnik
?-? Chełmianka Chełm
19:00
Motor Lublin
?-? Spartakus Aureus Daleszyce
III liga, gr. IV28 kwietnia 2018
ukryj
12:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
?-? Podlasie Biała Podlaska
14:30
Soła Oświęcim
?-? Resovia
16:00
Stal Rzeszów
?-? Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
16:00
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
?-? Avia Świdnik
16:00
MKS Trzebinia
?-? Motor Lublin
16:00
Spartakus Aureus Daleszyce
?-? Karpaty Krosno
17:00
JKS Jarosław
?-? Unia Tarnów