I liga

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
4 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Czerwona kartka
Gol
koniec 0'
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1 GKS Bełchatów
Gol
koniec 0'
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 3 Wigry Suwałki
Gol
koniec 0'
GKS Tychy
2 - 2 Radomiak Radom
Gol
koniec 0'
Czerwona kartka
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 2 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Czerwona kartka

I liga

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Warta Poznań
0 - 2 Stal Mielec

I liga

26 listopada 2019

Gol
17:00 0'
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
? - ? Puszcza Niepołomice

I liga

27 listopada 2019

Gol
17:30 0'
Odra Opole
? - ? Miedź Legnica
Gol
18:00 0'
Chrobry Głogów
? - ? Olimpia Grudziądz

II liga

15 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Widzew Łódź
4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo

II liga

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Lech II Poznań
1 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg
Gol
koniec 0'
Błękitni Stargard
3 - 2 Górnik Polkowice
Czerwona kartka
Gol
koniec 0'
Czerwona kartka
Resovia
3 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola
Gol
koniec 0'
Bytovia Bytów
1 - 1 Elana Toruń
Gol
koniec 0'
Górnik Łęczna
1 - 0 Garbarnia Kraków

II liga

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
Gol
koniec 0'
Znicz Pruszków
2 - 1 GKS Katowice

II liga

27 listopada 2019

Gol
13:00 0'
Skra Częstochowa
? - ? Legionovia Legionowo

III liga, gr. I

15 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Broń Radom
1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa

III liga, gr. I

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Znicz Biała Piska
0 - 2 Unia Skierniewice
Gol
koniec 0'
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
1 - 3 Olimpia Zambrów
Gol
koniec 0'
Concordia Elbląg
3 - 1 Kaczkan Huragan Morąg
Gol
koniec 0'
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1 - 3 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

III liga, gr. I

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Pelikan Łowicz
1 - 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Gol
koniec 0'
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
7 - 1 KS Wasilków
Gol
koniec 0'
RKS Radomsko
0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa

III liga, gr. I

1 kwietnia 2020

Gol
18:00 0'
Sokół Ostróda
? - ? Legia II Warszawa

III liga, gr. II

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Bałtyk Koszalin
3 - 1 Chemik Police
Gol
koniec 0'
KP Starogard Gdański
0 - 3 Pogoń II Szczecin
Gol
koniec 0'
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 3 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Gol
koniec 0'
Górnik Konin
1 - 3 Sokół Kleczew
Gol
koniec 0'
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
1 - 0 Unia Janikowo
Gol
koniec 0'
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Czerwona kartka
Gol
koniec 0'
KKS 1925 Kalisz
5 - 0 Nielba Wągrowiec

III liga, gr. II

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Jarota Jarocin
1 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw
Gol
koniec 0'
Mieszko Gniezno
1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca

III liga, gr. III

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Śląsk II Wrocław
4 - 0 Piast Żmigród
Gol
koniec 0'
Lechia Zielona Góra
0 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Gol
koniec 0'
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0 - 0 Górnik II Zabrze
Gol
koniec 0'
Miedź II Legnica
1 - 2 MKS Kluczbork
Gol
koniec 0'
Stal Brzeg
2 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław
Gol
koniec 0'
Ruch Zdzieszowice
0 - 0 Foto-Higiena Gać
Gol
koniec 0'
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gol
koniec 0'
Polonia Bytom
0 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
Gol
koniec 0'
Ruch Chorzów
7 - 2 LZS Starowice Dolne

III liga, gr. IV

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
0 - 1 Sokół Sieniawa
Gol
koniec 0'
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
2 - 0 Korona II Kielce
Gol
koniec 0'
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Gol
koniec 0'
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0 - 1 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Gol
koniec 0'
Avia Świdnik
1 - 0 Wisłoka Dębica
Gol
koniec 0'
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 - 2 Hutnik Kraków
Gol
koniec 0'
Motor Lublin
4 - 1 Hetman Zamość

III liga, gr. IV

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Wisła Sandomierz
0 - 1 Wisła Puławy
Gol
koniec 0'
Stal Kraśnik
0 - 0 Chełmianka Chełm

IV liga podkarpacka

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Izolator Boguchwała
3 - 1 Polonia Przemyśl
Gol
koniec 0'
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska
0 - 3 Stal II Mielec
Gol
koniec 0'
Wisłok Wiśniowa
0 - 2 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Gol
koniec 0'
Igloopol Dębica
1 - 2 Ekoball Sanok
Gol
koniec 0'
Błękitni Ropczyce
2 - 0 Watkem Korona Bendiks Rzeszów
Gol
koniec 0'
Piast Tuczempy
0 - 0 Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Czerwona kartka
Gol
koniec 0'
Legion Pilzno
1 - 2 KS Wiązownica
Gol
koniec 0'
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
9 - 0 Stal II Stalowa Wola

IV liga podkarpacka

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Karpaty Krosno
5 - 0 Start Pruchnik

IV liga kujawsko-pomorska

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Pomorzanin Toruń
4 - 0 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Gol
koniec 0'
Lider Włocławek
2 - 2 Włocłavia Włocławek
Gol
koniec 0'
SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 2 Chełminianka Chełmno
Gol
koniec 0'
Chemik Bydgoszcz
4 - 0 Notecianka Pakość
Gol
koniec 0'
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
1 - 5 Pogoń Mogilno
Gol
koniec 0'
Sportis Łochowo
1 - 5 Sparta Brodnica
Gol
koniec 0'
Unia Gniewkowo
1 - 5 Lech Rypin
Gol
koniec 0'
Legia Chełmża
2 - 3 BKS Bydgoszcz
Gol
koniec 0'
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1 - 0 Cuiavia Inowrocław

IV liga lubelska

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Victoria Żmudź
1 - 1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Gol
koniec 0'
Kryształ Werbkowice
5 - 2 Lublinianka Lublin
Gol
koniec 0'
Kłos Chełm
1 - 2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Gol
koniec 0'
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
0 - 2 Unia Hrubieszów
Gol
koniec 0'
Włodawianka Włodawa
7 - 0 Orlęta Łuków

IV liga lubelska

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Lewart Lubartów
5 - 0 Huczwa Tyszowce
Gol
koniec 0'
Górnik II Łęczna
0 - 0 Granit Bychawa

IV liga lubuska

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Dąb Przybyszów
2 - 5 KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski

IV liga łódzka

15 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Ner Poddębice
0 - 2 Orzeł Nieborów

IV liga łódzka

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
ŁKS II Łódź
10 - 0 Pelikan II Łowicz
Gol
koniec 0'
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
3 - 3 Zjednoczeni Stryków
Gol
koniec 0'
Boruta Zgierz
1 - 2 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
Gol
koniec 0'
Ceramika Opoczno
0 - 3 KS Kutno
Gol
koniec 0'
Włókniarz Zelów
1 - 3 Omega Kleszczów
Gol
koniec 0'
Warta Działoszyn
1 - 0 LKS Kwiatkowice
Gol
koniec 0'
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
2 - 2 Warta Sieradz

IV liga łódzka

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Orkan Buczek
2 - 2 Jutrzenka Warta
Czerwona kartka

IV liga małopolska (zachodnia)

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Beskid Andrychów
2 - 2 Orzeł Ryczów
Gol
koniec 0'
Clepardia Kraków
1 - 3 Unia Oświęcim
Gol
koniec 0'
Cracovia II
2 - 0 MKS Trzebinia
Gol
koniec 0'
Czarni Staniątki
1 - 3 Słomniczanka Słomniki
Gol
koniec 0'
Strażak Rajsko
3 - 0 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie
Gol
koniec 0'
Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka
0 - 5 Wiślanie Jaśkowice

IV liga małopolska (zachodnia)

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
3 - 2 LKS Jawiszowice
Czerwona kartka
Gol
koniec 0'
Pcimianka Pcim
2 - 1 Wisła II Kraków
Gol
koniec 0'
Skawinka Skawina
1 - 2 Dalin Myślenice

IV liga mazowiecka (południowa)

16 listopada 2019

i
Gol
koniec 0'
Unia Warszawa
1 - 3 KS Warka
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Oskar Przysucha
1 - 1 Radomiak II Radom
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Mazur Karczew
2 - 0 Proch Pionki
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Wilga Garwolin
1 - 0 Józefovia Józefów
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
0 - 2 KS Raszyn
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Błonianka Błonie
4 - 1 Znicz II Pruszków
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
3 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Pilica Białobrzegi
2 - 3 MKS Piaseczno

IV liga mazowiecka (północna)

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Huragan Wołomin
2 - 0 Ząbkovia Ząbki
Czerwona kartka
Gol
koniec 0'
KS Łomianki
4 - 0 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
Gol
koniec 0'
MKS Przasnysz
1 - 2 Drukarz Warszawa
Gol
koniec 0'
Wkra Żuromin
4 - 0 Świt Staroźreby
Gol
koniec 0'
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
4 - 1 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
Gol
koniec 0'
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
0 - 5 Hutnik Warszawa

IV liga mazowiecka (północna)

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Wisła II Płock
5 - 0 Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
Gol
koniec 0'
Pogoń II Siedlce
0 - 1 Korona Ostrołęka

IV liga opolska

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Małapanew Ozimek
8 - 1 Pogoń Prudnik
Gol
koniec 0'
Start Namysłów
0 - 7 Agroplon Głuszyna
Gol
koniec 0'
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
0 - 4 Polonia Nysa
Gol
koniec 0'
Swornica Czarnowąsy
0 - 1 GKS Głuchołazy
Gol
koniec 0'
Polonia Głubczyce
3 - 2 Skalnik Gracze
Gol
koniec 0'
MKS Gogolin
3 - 2 LZS Skorogoszcz
Gol
koniec 0'
Unia Krapkowice
0 - 1 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Gol
koniec 0'
Porawie Większyce
3 - 1 OKS Olesno

IV liga podlaska

15 listopada 2019

i
Gol
koniec 0'
Wissa Szczuczyn
3 - 2 Warmia Grajewo

IV liga podlaska

16 listopada 2019

i
Gol
koniec 0'
Cresovia Siemiatycze
0 - 1 KS Michałowo
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Hetman Białystok
0 - 3 Krypnianka Krypno
i
Gol
koniec 0'
MOSP Białystok
1 - 2 Biebrza Goniądz
i
Gol
koniec 0'
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
0 - 0 Promień Mońki
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
4 - 3 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Jagiellonia II Białystok
5 - 0 Sparta Augustów

IV liga podlaska

17 listopada 2019

i
Gol
11:00 0'
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
? - ? Sokół 1946 Sokółka

IV liga pomorska

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Cartusia Kartuzy
1 - 1 GKS Kowale
Gol
koniec 0'
Gedania Gdańsk
1 - 4 GOSRiT Luzino
Gol
koniec 0'
GKS Przodkowo
4 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk
Czerwona kartka
Gol
koniec 0'
Jantar Ustka
2 - 3 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Gol
koniec 0'
Gwiazda Karsin
0 - 3 Stolem Gniewino
Gol
koniec 0'
Pogoń Lębork
4 - 1 Jaguar Kokoszki (Gdańsk)
Gol
koniec 0'
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
2 - 2 Arka II Gdynia
Gol
koniec 0'
Gryf Słupsk
5 - 2 Wierzyca Pelplin

IV liga pomorska

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Lipniczanka Lipnica
1 - 1 Wda Lipusz

IV liga śląska (gr. I)

15 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Ruch Radzionków
2 - 5 Szombierki Bytom

IV liga śląska (gr. I)

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Slavia Ruda Śląska
2 - 3 Znicz Kłobuck
Gol
koniec 0'
Przemsza Siewierz
3 - 2 Gwarek Ornontowice
Gol
koniec 0'
RKS Grodziec (Będzin)
3 - 3 Drama Zbrosławice
Gol
koniec 0'
Warta Zawiercie
2 - 4 Polonia Poraj
Gol
koniec 0'
Unia Kosztowy (Mysłowice)
1 - 1 Sarmacja Będzin
Gol
koniec 0'
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
1 - 1 AKS Mikołów

IV liga śląska (gr. I)

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Raków II Częstochowa
2 - 2 Śląsk Świętochłowice

IV liga śląska (gr. II)

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
0 - 4 GKS II Tychy
Gol
koniec 0'
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
3 - 2 Beskid Skoczów
Gol
koniec 0'
Kuźnia Ustroń
1 - 2 Spójnia Landek
Gol
koniec 0'
LKS Bełk
2 - 0 Wilki Wilcza
Gol
koniec 0'
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
2 - 3 Drzewiarz Jasienica
Gol
koniec 0'
LKS Czaniec
2 - 0 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Gol
koniec 0'
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 1 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

IV liga śląska (gr. II)

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Unia Książenice
0 - 0 Polonia Łaziska Górne

IV liga świętokrzyska

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Lubrzanka Kajetanów
3 - 1 Alit Ożarów
Czerwona kartka
Gol
koniec 0'
Wierna Małogoszcz
5 - 1 Neptun Końskie
Gol
koniec 0'
Spartakus Daleszyce
2 - 2 GKS Rudki
Gol
koniec 0'
TS 1946 Nida Pińczów
0 - 2 MKS Zdrój Busko
Gol
koniec 0'
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
1 - 1 ŁKS Probudex Łagów
Gol
koniec 0'
GKS Zio-Max Nowiny
3 - 2 Star Starachowice
Gol
koniec 0'
Łysica Bodzentyn
2 - 1 Naprzód Jędrzejów
Gol
koniec 0'
Olimpia Pogoń Staszów
2 - 1 Orlicz Suchedniów

IV liga świętokrzyska

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Partyzant Radoszyce
2 - 2 Czarni Połaniec

IV liga warmińsko-mazurska

16 listopada 2019

Gol
przeł. 0'
Warmia Olsztyn
? - ? GKS Wikielec
Gol
koniec 0'
Zatoka Braniewo
0 - 2 Pisa Barczewo
Gol
koniec 0'
Czerwona kartka
Stomil II Olsztyn
4 - 3 Błękitni Orneta
Gol
koniec 0'
Mrągowia Mrągowo
0 - 1 Tęcza Biskupiec
Gol
koniec 0'
Granica Kętrzyn
2 - 1 Olimpia II Elbląg
Gol
koniec 0'
Czerwona kartka
Mazur Ełk
0 - 4 Mamry Giżycko
Gol
koniec 0'
Motor Lubawa
3 - 1 MKS Korsze

IV liga warmińsko-mazurska

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
ITS Jeziorak Iława
1 - 2 Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

IV liga zachodniopomorska

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Orzeł Wałcz
2 - 1 Rega Trzebiatów
Gol
koniec 0'
Lech Czaplinek
0 - 1 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
Gol
koniec 0'
Flota Świnoujście
4 - 1 Błękitni II Stargard
Gol
koniec 0'
Iskierka Szczecin
1 - 3 Sokół Karlino
Gol
przeł. 0'
Darłovia Darłowo
? - ? Leśnik Manowo
Gol
koniec 0'
Olimp Gościno
1 - 1 Vineta Wolin
Gol
koniec 0'
Ina Goleniów
4 - 1 Kluczevia Stargard
Czerwona kartka
Czerwona kartka
Gol
koniec 0'
Sparta Węgorzyno
0 - 8 MKP Szczecinek
Gol
koniec 0'
Hutnik Szczecin
1 - 1 Rasel Dygowo

IV liga dolnośląska (wschód)

16 listopada 2019

i
Gol
koniec 0'
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)
1 - 0 Bielawianka Bielawa
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Piast Nowa Ruda
3 - 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Lechia Dzierżoniów
0 - 1 Polonia Trzebnica
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Orzeł Prusice
1 - 1 Polonia-Stal Świdnica
i
Gol
koniec 0'
GKS Mirków/Długołęka
1 - 5 Sokół Marcinkowice
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
1 - 2 Wiwa Goszcz

IV liga dolnośląska (wschód)

17 listopada 2019

i
Gol
koniec 0'
Moto Jelcz Oława
0 - 0 Sokół Wielka Lipa
i
Gol
koniec 0'
LKS Bystrzyca Górna
1 - 1 Unia Bardo

IV liga dolnośląska (zachód)

16 listopada 2019

i
Gol
koniec 0'
Górnik Złotoryja
2 - 3 Kuźnia Jawor
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Sparta Rudna
2 - 3 Odra Ścinawa
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Sparta Grębocice
2 - 5 Orkan Szczedrzykowice
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Prochowiczanka Prochowice
1 - 2 AKS Strzegom
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2 - 1 Orla Wąsosz
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Stal Chocianów
0 - 0 Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki

IV liga dolnośląska (zachód)

17 listopada 2019

i
Gol
koniec 0'
Chrobry II Głogów
10 - 1 KS Legnickie Pole
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Apis Jędrzychowice
3 - 0 Gryf Gryfów Śląski

IV liga wielkopolska

16 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
KS Opatówek
2 - 3 Warta Międzychód
Gol
koniec 0'
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
0 - 3 Unia Swarzędz
Gol
koniec 0'
Kotwica Kórnik
0 - 1 Victoria Ostrzeszów
Gol
koniec 0'
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
7 - 0 Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Gol
koniec 0'
Polonia 1912 Leszno
4 - 1 Pogoń Lwówek
Gol
koniec 0'
TPS Winogrady (Poznań)
0 - 4 LKS Gołuchów
Gol
koniec 0'
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
2 - 2 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Gol
koniec 0'
Obra Kościan
1 - 1 Victoria Września

IV liga wielkopolska

17 listopada 2019

Gol
koniec 0'
Olimpia Koło
2 - 2 Polonia Kępno

Centralna Liga Juniorów

16 listopada 2019

i
Gol
koniec 0'
Pogoń Szczecin CLJ
4 - 0 Hutnik Kraków CLJ
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Korona Kielce CLJ
2 - 1 Lech Poznań CLJ
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Escola Varsovia Warszawa
0 - 0 Arka Gdynia CLJ
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Legia Warszawa CLJ
4 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Jagiellonia Białystok CLJ
1 - 1 Wisła Kraków CLJ

Centralna Liga Juniorów

17 listopada 2019

i
Gol
koniec 0'
Górnik Zabrze CLJ
2 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin CLJ
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Cracovia CLJ
3 - 2 UKS SMS Łódź
i
Gol
koniec 0'
Śląsk Wrocław CLJ
2 - 2 Gwarek Zabrze CLJ

Ostatnio zakończone mecze

Pogoń II Siedlce 0 - 1 Korona Ostrołęka
Skawinka Skawina 1 - 2 Dalin Myślenice
Pcimianka Pcim 2 - 1 Wisła II Kraków
Unia Książenice 0 - 0 Polonia Łaziska Górne
LKS Bystrzyca Górna 1 - 1 Unia Bardo
Mieszko Gniezno 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Jarota Jarocin 1 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 1 GKS Katowice
Górnik II Łęczna 0 - 0 Granit Bychawa
Olimpia Koło 2 - 2 Polonia Kępno

Najbliższe mecze LIVE

Wigry Suwałki ? - ? Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze ? - ? Wisła Płock
Puszcza Niepołomice ? - ? Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica ? - ? Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała ? - ? Chojniczanka Chojnice
Włocłavia Włocławek ? - ? Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Lech Poznań ? - ? Piast Gliwice
Arka II Gdynia ? - ? GKS Przodkowo
Leśnik Manowo ? - ? Orzeł Wałcz
Cuiavia Inowrocław ? - ? Sportis Łochowo