Piłkarskie wyniki na żywo, relacje LIVE

http://polskieligi.net/1204/pl/wydarzenia/1204,promocja-w-betsson:-wplac-20-pln-i-zgarnij-darmowy-zaklad-30-pln.html
STATYSTYKI - Ruch II Chorzów Sezon:

Ruch II Chorzów
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
2014-06-07Ruch II Chorzów 2 - 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2014-06-04Ruch II Chorzów 1 - 1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
2014-05-28Ruch II Chorzów 3 - 2 Nadwiślan Góra
2014-05-24Ruch II Chorzów 1 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2014-05-17BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 - 1 Ruch II Chorzów
2014-05-10Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3 - 2 Ruch II Chorzów
2014-05-07Nadwiślan Góra 2 - 1 Ruch II Chorzów
2014-05-03Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Ruch II Chorzów
2014-04-26Polonia Łaziska Górne 3 - 1 Ruch II Chorzów
2014-04-19Ruch II Chorzów 0 - 2 Swornica Czarnowąsy
2014-04-13Ruch II Chorzów 3 - 0 Start Namysłów
2014-04-05Ruch II Chorzów 1 - 1 LZS Piotrówka
2014-03-29Ruch II Chorzów 5 - 1 Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2014-03-22Górnik Wesoła Mysłowice 0 - 3 Ruch II Chorzów
2013-11-16Ruch II Chorzów 2 - 1 Szombierki Bytom
2013-11-09Skra Częstochowa 1 - 1 Ruch II Chorzów
2013-11-06Ruch II Chorzów 2 - 0 Piast II Gliwice
2013-10-26Ruch Radzionków 2 - 2 Ruch II Chorzów
2013-10-23Ruch II Chorzów 7 - 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
2013-10-12Ruch II Chorzów 1 - 0 Polonia Łaziska Górne
2013-10-05Swornica Czarnowąsy 2 - 4 Ruch II Chorzów
2013-09-28Start Namysłów 1 - 3 Ruch II Chorzów
2013-09-21Ruch II Chorzów 1 - 1 LZS Piotrówka
2013-09-14Szczakowianka Jaworzno 0 - 2 Ruch II Chorzów
2013-09-07Ruch II Chorzów 0 - 1 Górnik Wesoła Mysłowice
2013-08-31Szombierki Bytom 3 - 1 Ruch II Chorzów
2013-08-24Ruch II Chorzów 2 - 3 Skra Częstochowa
2013-08-17Piast II Gliwice 3 - 2 Ruch II Chorzów
2013-08-14Ruch II Chorzów 3 - 1 Ruch Radzionków
2013-08-10Piast Strzelce Opolskie 1 - 3 Ruch II Chorzów

Strzelcy
Lp. Piłkarz Bramki
1 Lipski Patryk 8
2 Stanisławski Rafał 8
3 Kwiatkowski Mateusz 7
4 Mularczyk Konrad 6
5 Brodziński Bartosz 3
6 Szymański Daniel 3
7 Chwastek Robert 2
8 Korczyński Konrad 2
9 Kotus Hubert 2
10 Kreft Bartosz 2
11 Olejniczak Filip 2
12 Otręba Hubert 2
13 Gigołajew Rołand 1
14 Jankowski Maciej 1
15 Komor Aleksander 1
16 Kuświk Grzegorz 1
17 Sadlok Maciej 1
18 Smektała Jakub 1
19 Starzyński Filip 1
20 Trojak Miłosz 1
21 Urbańczyk Maciej 1
22 Włodarczyk Bartosz 1