Piłkarskie wyniki na żywo, relacje LIVE

STATYSTYKI - Zagłębie II Lubin Sezon:

Zagłębie II Lubin
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
2014-06-07Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 1 Foto-Higiena Gać
2014-05-31Ilanka Rzepin 1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin
2014-05-28Lechia Dzierżoniów 2 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
2014-05-25Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław
2014-05-10MKS Oława 1 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
2014-05-07Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie 0 - 4 Zagłębie II Lubin
2014-05-04Zagłębie II Lubin 4 - 0 Bielawianka Bielawa
2014-04-30Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
2014-04-27Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 3 KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
2014-04-19Piast Żmigród 2 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin
2014-04-13Zagłębie II Lubin 3 - 1 Promień Żary
2014-04-05Piast Karnin (Gorzów Wielkopolski) 0 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
2014-04-02GKS Kobierzyce 0 - 3 Zagłębie II Lubin
2014-03-30Formacja Port 2000 Mostki 0 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin
2014-03-22Prochowiczanka Prochowice 0 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
2014-03-17Zagłębie II Lubin 4 - 0 Śląsk II Wrocław
2013-11-23Polonia Trzebnica 1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin
2013-11-16Foto-Higiena Gać 1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin
2013-11-09Zagłębie II Lubin 3 - 0 Ilanka Rzepin
2013-11-06Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 2 Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
2013-11-02Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin
2013-10-26Zagłębie II Lubin 3 - 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów
2013-10-20Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 0 MKS Oława
2013-10-05Bielawianka Bielawa 0 - 3 Zagłębie II Lubin
2013-10-02Śląsk II Wrocław 1 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
2013-09-28Zagłębie II Lubin 5 - 1 Polonia-Stal Świdnica
2013-09-21KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 4 Zagłębie II Lubin
2013-09-14Zagłębie II Lubin 4 - 1 Piast Żmigród
2013-09-07Promień Żary 2 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
2013-08-31Zagłębie II Lubin 5 - 1 Piast Karnin (Gorzów Wielkopolski)
2013-08-27Zagłębie II Lubin 4 - 0 GKS Kobierzyce
2013-08-24Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 2 Formacja Port 2000 Mostki
2013-08-18Zagłębie II Lubin 5 - 0 Prochowiczanka Prochowice
2013-08-10Zagłębie II Lubin 5 - 0 Polonia Trzebnica

Strzelcy
Lp. Piłkarz Bramki
1 Piątek Krzysztof 19
2 Błąd Adrian 6
3 Rakels Deniss 6
4 Kowalczyk Damian 5
5 Sabiłło Kamil 4
6 Andrzejczak Konrad 3
7 Bonecki Sebastian 3
8 Hodowany Karol 3
9 Wojciechowski Jan 3
10 Dziedzina Robert 2
11 Jach Jarosław 2
12 Janoszka Łukasz 2
13 Kubicki Jarosław 2
14 Magdziak Mateusz 2
15 Woźniak Arkadiusz 2
16 Abwo David 1
17 Jagiełło Filip 1
18 Jaroszek Bartosz 1
19 Karmelita Rafał 1
20 Papadopulos Michal 1
21 Pawłowski Damian 1
22 Rakowski Adrian 1
23 Sobków Eryk 1
24 Widanow Paweł 1