IV liga dolnośląska (wschód), sezon 2017/2018 - wyniki, tabele i statystyki

IV liga dolnośląska (wschód)
TERMINARZ/WYNIKI
STATYSTYKI
IV liga dolnośląska (wschód)11 kwietnia 2018
ukryj
koniec
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Foto-Higiena Gać
IV liga dolnośląska (wschód)14 kwietnia 2018
ukryj
koniec
Bielawianka Bielawa
Śląsk II Wrocław
koniec
Unia Bardo
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
koniec
Nysa Kłodzko
Sokół Marcinkowice
koniec
Foto-Higiena Gać
Piast Żerniki
koniec
Górnik Wałbrzych
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
koniec
Pogoń Oleśnica
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
koniec
MKP Wołów
Wiwa Goszcz
koniec
Polonia Trzebnica
Sokół Wielka Lipa
http://clicks.fortunaaffiliates.com/afs/come.php?id=4007&cid=4955&ctgid=3&atype=1
IV liga dolnośląska (wschód)18 kwietnia 2018
ukryj
koniec
Bielawianka Bielawa
Unia Bardo
koniec
Śląsk II Wrocław
MKP Wołów
koniec
Wiwa Goszcz
Pogoń Oleśnica
koniec
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Górnik Wałbrzych
koniec
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Foto-Higiena Gać
koniec
Piast Żerniki
Nysa Kłodzko
koniec
Sokół Marcinkowice
Polonia Trzebnica
koniec
Sokół Wielka Lipa
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
IV liga dolnośląska (wschód)21 kwietnia 2018
ukryj
koniec
Górnik Wałbrzych
Wiwa Goszcz
koniec
Unia Bardo
Sokół Wielka Lipa
koniec
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Sokół Marcinkowice
koniec
Nysa Kłodzko
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
koniec
Foto-Higiena Gać
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
koniec
Pogoń Oleśnica
Śląsk II Wrocław
koniec
Polonia Trzebnica
Piast Żerniki
koniec
MKP Wołów
Bielawianka Bielawa
IV liga dolnośląska (wschód)28 kwietnia 2018
ukryj
11:00
Śląsk II Wrocław
?-? Górnik Wałbrzych
13:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
?-? Polonia Trzebnica
15:00
Wiwa Goszcz
?-? Foto-Higiena Gać
15:30
Bielawianka Bielawa
?-? Pogoń Oleśnica
17:00
MKP Wołów
?-? Unia Bardo
17:00
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
?-? Nysa Kłodzko
17:00
Piast Żerniki
?-? Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
17:00
Sokół Marcinkowice
?-? Sokół Wielka Lipa
IV liga dolnośląska (wschód)1 maja 2018
ukryj
15:00
Górnik Wałbrzych
?-? Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
15:00
Pogoń Oleśnica
?-? Sokół Wielka Lipa
15:00
MKP Wołów
?-? Sokół Marcinkowice
15:00
Wiwa Goszcz
?-? Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
16:00
Unia Bardo
?-? Nysa Kłodzko