II liga
22 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
II liga
23 marca 2024
II liga
24 marca 2024
III liga, gr. I
22 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
III liga, gr. I
23 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 3 |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
koniec 0' |
|
5 - 0 |
GKS Wikielec |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Warta Sieradz |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
III liga, gr. II
22 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
KTS-K Luzino |
III liga, gr. II
23 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Unia Swarzędz |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Noteć Czarnków |
|
koniec 0' |
|
4 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 3 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
III liga, gr. II
24 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
III liga, gr. III
23 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 3 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Unia Turza Śląska |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Carina Gubin |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
III liga, gr. III
24 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
III liga, gr. IV
23 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Avia Świdnik |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Karpaty Krosno |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Star Starachowice |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 3 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
KS Wiązownica |
III liga, gr. IV
24 marca 2024
IV liga dolnośląska
23 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
5 - 0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
5 - 1 |
Chrobry II Głogów |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 3 |
Polonia-Stal Świdnica |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Polonia Środa Śląska |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
4 - 1 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 4 |
Słowianin Wolibórz |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
IV liga dolnośląska
24 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 3 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
IV liga kujawsko-pomorska
23 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Noteć Łabiszyn |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Start Pruszcz |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 3 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 3 |
Lech Rypin |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
5 - 3 |
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
7 - 1 |
Unia Wąbrzeźno |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
IV liga kujawsko-pomorska
27 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 3 |
Unia Wąbrzeźno |
IV liga lubelska
23 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Granit Bychawa |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Grom Kąkolewnica |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Górnik II Łęczna |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
4 - 2 |
Stal Poniatowa |
IV liga lubelska
24 marca 2024
IV liga lubuska
23 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
5 - 0 |
Korona Kożuchów |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Skwierzyna |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Dąb Przybyszów |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Promień Żary |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Odra Nietków |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
6 - 1 |
Stal Sulęcin |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 5 |
Stal Jasień |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Zielona Góra |
IV liga łódzka
23 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
|
koniec 0' |
|
5 - 0 |
Skalnik Sulejów |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
KS Kutno |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 4 |
Zryw Wygoda |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
RKS Radomsko |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Omega Kleszczów |
IV liga łódzka
24 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
IV liga małopolska
23 marca 2024
IV liga małopolska
24 marca 2024
IV liga mazowiecka
23 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 3 |
Mazur Karczew |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 8 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Sokół Serock |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
Wisła II Płock |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 0 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Józefovia Józefów |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
Marcovia Marki |
IV liga opolska
22 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
5 - 2 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
IV liga opolska
23 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 0 |
LZS Bogacica |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Victoria Chróścice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 3 |
LZS Domaszkowice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
10 - 0 |
Polonia Karłowice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
LZS Walce |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Porawie Większyce |
IV liga podkarpacka
23 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 3 |
JKS Jarosław |
|
koniec 0' |
|
4 - 0 |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 3 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 3 |
Stal Łańcut |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 4 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
IV liga podkarpacka
24 marca 2024
IV liga podlaska
23 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
MOSP Białystok |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
6 - 0 |
Promień Mońki |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 4 |
Hetman Tykocin |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
4 - 2 |
KS Śniadowo |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
Warmia Grajewo |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
11 - 1 |
Orlęta Czyżew |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
5 - 2 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
IV liga podlaska
24 marca 2024
IV liga pomorska
23 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
|
koniec 0' |
|
5 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
IV liga śląska (gr. I)
23 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
Drama Zbrosławice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Victoria Częstochowa |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 3 |
Sparta Katowice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Szombierki Bytom |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Miedary |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Znicz Kłobuck |
IV liga śląska (gr. II)
23 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
GKS II Tychy |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
Kuźnia Ustroń |
|
koniec 0' |
|
5 - 1 |
LKS Tworków |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Spójnia Landek |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 2 |
Rekord II Bielsko-Biała |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 0 |
LKS Bełk |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Tempo Puńców |
|
koniec 0' |
|
4 - 0 |
MKS Lędziny |
IV liga świętokrzyska
23 marca 2024
IV liga świętokrzyska
24 marca 2024
IV liga warmińsko-mazurska
23 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 2 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 5 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Motor Lubawa |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 4 |
Jeziorak Iława |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
8 - 0 |
Rominta Gołdap |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Polonia Iłowo |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 5 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
IV liga wielkopolska
23 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Łobżenica |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Korona Piaski |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 4 |
Polonia Chodzież |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
IV liga zachodniopomorska
23 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
MKP Szczecinek |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 3 |
Biali Sądów |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
6 - 4 |
Mechanik Bobolice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 4 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Perła Dygowo |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Wieża Postomino |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Chemik Police |
Ostatnio zakończone mecze
Pogoń Mogilno | 1 - 3 | Unia Wąbrzeźno |
Polonia Bytom | 3 - 1 | Wisła Puławy |
Orkan Buczek | 1 - 2 | Włókniarz Zelów |
KS Drzewce | 1 - 1 | Start Krasnystaw |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 0 - 1 | Janowianka Janów Lubelski |
AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój | 2 - 2 | Wierna Małogoszcz |
Hetman Włoszczowa | 1 - 2 | Łysica Bodzentyn |
Wisła Sandomierz | 0 - 0 | Klimontowianka Klimontów |
Arka Pawłów | 5 - 2 | Neptun Końskie |
Stal Kunów | 1 - 2 | GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) |
Najbliższe mecze LIVE
Górnik Zabrze | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa |
Jagiellonia Białystok | ? - ? | ŁKS Łódź |
Piast Gliwice | ? - ? | Śląsk Wrocław |
Pogoń Szczecin | ? - ? | Cracovia |
Puszcza Niepołomice | ? - ? | Radomiak Radom |
Raków Częstochowa | ? - ? | Ruch Chorzów |
Stal Mielec | ? - ? | Lech Poznań |
Warta Poznań | ? - ? | Zagłębie Lubin |
Widzew Łódź | ? - ? | Korona Kielce |
Lechia Gdańsk | ? - ? | Odra Opole |